Spirit Acceleration: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0px;" colspan="2" | '''[Passive]''' Increase the duration of the Aura Speed Accelerator | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0px;" colspan="2" | '''[Passive]''' Increase the duration of the Aura Speed Accelerator | ||
|} | |} | ||
== Requirements == | |||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="0" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | |||
|- | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#9400D3"| <center>'''Class'''</center> | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#9400D3"| <center>'''Master'''</center> | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#9400D3"| <center>'''Skill Points Required'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Battle Magician]] | |||
| <center>Lv5</center> | |||
| <center>45SP</center> | |||
|} | |||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="0" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | |||
|- | |||
! scope="col" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | Skill Lv | |||
! scope="col" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | Duration Increases | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 1 | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 2 | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 3 | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 4 | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 5 (M) | |||
| 20 Seconds | |||
|} | |||
<br> | |||
{{BaMSkills}} | {{BaMSkills}} |