Titles/Lanox: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
m (Text replacement - "; *;" to ";") |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
| Dryad Centaur 0/100<br>Iron Anvil Sdeing 0/200 | | Dryad Centaur 0/100<br>Iron Anvil Sdeing 0/200 | ||
| While attacking: 3% chance of '''''Meteor Strike'''''<br>Critical Hit Rate +3%<br>Additional Damage +2%<br>Action Speed +2% | | While attacking: 3% chance of '''''Meteor Strike'''''<br>Critical Hit Rate +3%<br>Additional Damage +2%<br>Action Speed +2% | ||
|- | |||
| align="center" | [[Image:TITLE_850.png]] | |||
| align="center" | [[Image:NOIMAGE.png]] | |||
| '''???''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | [[Image:TITLE_860.png]] | |||
| align="center" | [[Image:NOIMAGE.png]] | |||
| '''???''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | [[Image:TITLE_870.png]] | |||
| align="center" | [[Image:NOIMAGE.png]] | |||
| '''???''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | [[Image:TITLE_880.png]] | |||
| align="center" | [[Image:NOIMAGE.png]] | |||
| '''???''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | [[Image:TITLE_890.png]] | |||
| align="center" | [[Image:NOIMAGE.png]] | |||
| '''???''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} |