High-Power Electronic Circuit: Difference between revisions
High-Power Electronic Circuit (view source)
Revision as of 15:48, 22 February 2014
, 22 February 2014no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
! Class !! Master !! Level Required !! Sp Cost Per Level !! Alternative | ! Class !! Master !! Level Required !! Sp Cost Per Level !! Alternative | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Code: Battle Seraph]] || | | [[Code: Battle Seraph]] || Lv. 20 || 50 || 4 || [[Energy Needles]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
! Skill Level !! Level Required !! Surface Boost Time !! Surface Boost Speed | ! Skill Level !! Level Required !! Surface Boost Time !! Surface Boost Speed | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1 || 50 || rowspan=" | | align="left" | 1 || 50 || rowspan="20" | 1 Second || 5% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2 || 50 || 8% | | align="left" | 2 || 50 || 8% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 3 || 53 || 11% | | align="left" | 3 || 53 || 11% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 4 || 57 || 14% | | align="left" | 4 || 57 || 14% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5 || 61 || 17% | | align="left" | 5 || 61 || 17% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 6 || 65 || 20% | | align="left" | 6 || 65 || 20% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 7 || 69 || 23% | | align="left" | 7 || 69 || 23% | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 8 || 73 || 26% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 9 || 77 || 29% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 10 || 81 || 32% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 11 || 85 || 35% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 12 || 89 || 38% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 13 || 93 || 41% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 14 || 97 || 44% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 15 || 101 || 47% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 16 || 105 || 50% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 17 || 109 || 53% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 18 || 113 || 56% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 19 || 117 || 59% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 20 (M) || 121 || 62% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |