Mana Break: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
→List of Combo/Skill Immune from Mana Break
(→List of Combo/Skill Immune from Mana Break: ability to restrain like dat is called Stop) |
|||
Line 99: | Line 99: | ||
| [[Void Field]] | | [[Void Field]] | ||
| When equipped with the Skill Note, targets hit by this skill will receive the '''Stop''' debuff, which will disable their ability to Mana Break. | | When equipped with the Skill Note, targets hit by this skill will receive the '''Stop''' debuff, which will disable their ability to Mana Break. | ||
|- | |||
| [[Lu/Ciel]] | |||
| [[Chiliarch]] | |||
| [[Apollyon]] | |||
| Targets cannot charge Mana Break after being hit by the '''Demon Appearance''' attack. | |||
|} | |} | ||