Socketing Equipment: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
no edit summary
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 390: | Line 390: | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
Line 458: | Line 425: | ||
| Sockets your equipment with Critical Hit Rate and Dodge Rate.<br> | | Sockets your equipment with Critical Hit Rate and Dodge Rate.<br> | ||
| [[Image:HQ Shop Item 132115.png]] | | [[Image:HQ Shop Item 132115.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| '''Magic Stone of Explosion<br>(폭발의 마법석)''' | |||
| Sockets your equipment with Additional Damage and Reduction Damage.<br> | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 111702.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| '''Magic Stone of Destruction<br>(파괴의 마법석)''' | |||
| Sockets your equipment with Critical Hit Rate and HP.<br> | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 111701.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| '''Magic Stone of Quickness<br>(신속의 마법석)''' | |||
| Sockets your equipment with Attack Speed, Movement and Jump Speed.<br> | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 111704.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| '''Magic Stone of Combustion<br>(연소의 마법석)''' | |||
| Sockets your equipment with Mana Gain on attacked/attacking (Used to give Evasion and Accuracy)<br> | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 111703.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| '''Magic Stone of Wrath<br>(격노의 마법석)''' | |||
| Sockets your equipment with Awakening Time and Awakening Charge Speed.<br> | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 111705.png]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
Line 476: | Line 463: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Mana Magic Stone<br>(마나의 마법석)''' | | '''Mana Magic Stone<br>(마나의 마법석)''' | ||
| Sockets your '''weapon''' with MP Gain when attacked | | Sockets your '''weapon''' with MP Gain when attacked, attacking and Max MP.<br> | ||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 135535.png]] | | [[File:HQ Shop Item 135535.png]] | ||
|- | |- |