Antiaris
Joined 6 November 2013
no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
! Serveur<br>Server !! Classe<br>Class !! Pseudo<br>IGN !! Niveau<br>Level | ! Serveur<br>Server !! Classe<br>Class !! Pseudo<br>IGN !! Niveau<br>Level | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="14"| [[Image:French_Flag.png]] France || [[Image:SDTransNEW.png]] || Molybdene || 99 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [[File:FYTransNEW.png]] || Samovar || 99 | || [[File:FYTransNEW.png]] || Samovar || 99 | ||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|| [[Image:CBSTransNEW.png]] || Callistemon || 99 | || [[Image:CBSTransNEW.png]] || Callistemon || 99 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [[File: | || [[File:NWTransNEW.png]] || Ancoli || 99 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [[File: | || [[File:DWTransNEW.png]] || Kastelern || 99 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [[Image:AANEW.png]] || Layklemis || | || [[File:BHTransNEW.png]] || Zanim || 99 | ||
|- | |||
|| [[File:DCTransNEW.png]] || Prostozelu || 93 | |||
|- | |||
|| [[Image:AANEW.png]] || Layklemis || 81 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [[File:DLNEW.png]] || Robespierre || 70 | || [[File:DLNEW.png]] || Robespierre || 70 | ||
Line 28: | Line 32: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [[File:DemNEW.png]] || Vesperhal || 63 | || [[File:DemNEW.png]] || Vesperhal || 63 | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
*Reminder: [[Template:AlternateVoices]] | *Reminder: [[Template:AlternateVoices]] |