Skill Tree: Rune Slayer: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
no edit summary
m (Text replacement - "Splash Explosive" to "Splash Explosion") |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | {{Skill Tree|2nd | ||
|- | | Character=Elsword | ||
| 35-2=[[File:ElSkill10i.png|link=Phoenix Talon]] | |||
| 35-3=[[File:Heat_Rune.png|link=Fire Rune]] | |||
| 35-4=[[File:Sword_Enchant_New.png|link=Sword Enchant]] | |||
| | | 45-2=[[File:ElSkill2i.png|link=Sword Fire]] | ||
| 45-5={{IconHover|image-up=LockCover.png|image-down=SI_Lunablade_NEW.png|link=Luna Blade}} | |||
| | | 50-2=[[File:ElSkill4.png|link=Magic Counter]] | ||
| 55-2=[[File:ElSkill4i.png|link=Splash Explosion]] | |||
| 60-4=[[File:Rune_Mastery.png|link=Rune Mastery]] | |||
| 60-5={{IconHover|image-up=LockCover.png|image-down=SI_Magicresistance.png|link=Magic Resistance Mastery}} | |||
| | | 65-2={{IconHover|image-up=LockCover.png|image-down=SRB.png|link=Shining Rune Buster}} | ||
}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||