User:ChokorRock: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m
no edit summary
ChokorRock (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
ChokorRock (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
*In-Game: Feel free to add me (If you playing on the Solace server) | *In-Game: Feel free to add me (If you playing on the Solace server) | ||
**Main Character: Blade Master | **Main Character: Blade Master | ||
**[[El Resonance]] Level: | **[[El Resonance]] Level: 250 | ||
**[[Achievements|Achievement]] Score: | **[[Achievements|Achievement]] Score: 7670 | ||
**Guild: {{tag|#7f0||오람도없지|stroke=black}} (<FONT COLOR= "67BD31">'''Officer'''</FONT>) | **Guild: {{tag|#7f0||오람도없지|stroke=black}} (<FONT COLOR= "67BD31">'''Officer'''</FONT>) | ||
=[[File:Character Icon.png]] Characters List= | =[[File:Character Icon.png]] Characters List= | ||
Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
! Status/Mission | ! Status/Mission | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| [[File: | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| [[File:Icon - Rune Master.png|link=Rune Master]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| '''익스트림검'''<br>{{tag|#7f0||[Gensokyo]|stroke=black}}<br> | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| '''익스트림검'''<br>{{tag|#7f0||[Gensokyo]|stroke=black}}<br> | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| [99] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| [99] | ||
Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| '''엘프섹시'''<br>{{tag|#7f0||[Gensokyo]|stroke=black}}<br> | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| '''엘프섹시'''<br>{{tag|#7f0||[Gensokyo]|stroke=black}}<br> | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| [99] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| [99] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| [[File: | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| [[File:FShF.png|link=Sharp Fall/ModA]][[File:Crecent Kick.png|link=Crescent Kick]][[File:Risingfalcon(New).PNG|link=Rising Falcon]][[File:Low_Kick.PNG|link=Low Kick]][[File:TAI-HO-MING.png|link=Dive Kick Bombing]][[File:TyphoonStrike.png|link=Storm Strike]]<br>[[File:WSs2.png|link=Nature's Force]][[File:FVA.png|link=Violent Attack/ModA]][[File:FGK.png|link=Gyro Kick/ModA]][[File:SI Airelinna.png|link=Airelinna]][[File:WSTrans6(New).PNG|link=Tempest_(Wind_Sneaker)]][[File:dunno.png|link=]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| [[File:Flag-kr.png]] Solace | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| [[File:Flag-kr.png]] Solace | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| [[File:PythonSlayerTitle.png]] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| [[File:PythonSlayerTitle.png]] | ||
Line 97: | Line 97: | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};"| Active/Artifact Accessory Farming | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};"| Active/Artifact Accessory Farming | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};"| [[File: | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};"| [[File:Icon_-_Rage_Hearts.png|link=Rage Hearts]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};"| '''슈퍼주먹'''<br>{{tag|#7f0||[찢는법]|stroke=black}}<br> | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};"| '''슈퍼주먹'''<br>{{tag|#7f0||[찢는법]|stroke=black}}<br> | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};"| [99] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};"| [99] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};"| [[File:dunno.png|link=]][[File:dunno.png|link=]][[File:dunno.png|link=]][[File:dunno.png|link=]][[File:dunno.png|link=]][[File:dunno.png|link=]]<br>[[File:dunno.png|link=]][[File:dunno.png|link=]][[File:dunno.png|link=]][[File:dunno.png|link=]][[File:dunno.png|link=]][[File:dunno.png|link=]] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};"| [[File:dunno.png|link=]][[File:dunno.png|link=]][[File:dunno.png|link=]][[File:dunno.png|link=]][[File:dunno.png|link=]][[File:dunno.png|link=]]<br>[[File:dunno.png|link=]][[File:dunno.png|link=]][[File:dunno.png|link=]][[File:dunno.png|link=]][[File:dunno.png|link=]][[File:dunno.png|link=]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};"| [[File:Flag-kr.png]] Solace | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};"| [[File:Flag-kr.png]] Solace | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};"| [[File: | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};"| [[File:PythonSlayerTitle.png]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};"| [[File:4-YBlade.png]] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};"| [[File:4-YBlade.png]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};"| Inactive | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};"| Inactive | ||
Line 115: | Line 115: | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};"| Inactive | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};"| Inactive | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight| | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| [[File:Master Code Ultimate.png|link=Code: Ultimate]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight| | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| '''엔젤메탈'''<br>{{tag|#7f0||[Gensokyo]|stroke=black}}<br> | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight| | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| [99] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight| | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| [[File:dunno.png|link=]][[File:dunno.png|link=]][[File:dunno.png|link=]][[File:dunno.png|link=]][[File:dunno.png|link=]][[File:dunno.png|link=]]<br>[[File:dunno.png|link=]][[File:dunno.png|link=]][[File:dunno.png|link=]][[File:dunno.png|link=]][[File:dunno.png|link=]][[File:dunno.png|link=]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight| | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| [[File:Flag-kr.png]] Solace | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight| | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| [[File:Level 80 Title.png]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight| | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| [[File:4-YDrones.png]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight| | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| Inactive | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| [[File:Master Code Esencia.png|link=Code: Esencia]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| '''메탈퀸'''<br>{{tag|#7f0||[Gensokyo]|stroke=black}}<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| [99] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| [[File:dunno.png|link=]][[File:dunno.png|link=]][[File:dunno.png|link=]][[File:dunno.png|link=]][[File:dunno.png|link=]][[File:dunno.png|link=]]<br>[[File:dunno.png|link=]][[File:dunno.png|link=]][[File:dunno.png|link=]][[File:dunno.png|link=]][[File:dunno.png|link=]][[File:dunno.png|link=]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| [[File:Flag-kr.png]] Solace | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| [[File:Level 80 Title.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| [[File:4-YDrones.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| Inactive | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight| | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| [[File:Master Code Sariel.png|link=Code: Sariel]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight| | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| '''이모메탈'''<br>{{tag|#7f0||[Gensokyo]|stroke=black}}<br> | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight| | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| [99] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight| | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| [[File:dunno.png|link=]][[File:dunno.png|link=]][[File:dunno.png|link=]][[File:dunno.png|link=]][[File:dunno.png|link=]][[File:dunno.png|link=]]<br>[[File:dunno.png|link=]][[File:dunno.png|link=]][[File:dunno.png|link=]][[File:dunno.png|link=]][[File:dunno.png|link=]][[File:dunno.png|link=]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight| | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| [[File:Flag-kr.png]] Solace | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight| | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| [[File:Level 80 Title.png]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight| | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| [[File:4-YDrones.png]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight| | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| Inactive | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight| | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};"| [[File:Master Centurion.png|link=Centurion]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight| | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};"| '''탱크의전원'''<br>{{tag|#7f0||[Gensokyo]|stroke=black}}<br> | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight| | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};"| [99] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight| | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};"| [[File:dunno.png|link=]][[File:dunno.png|link=]][[File:dunno.png|link=]][[File:dunno.png|link=]][[File:dunno.png|link=]][[File:dunno.png|link=]]<br>[[File:dunno.png|link=]][[File:dunno.png|link=]][[File:dunno.png|link=]][[File:dunno.png|link=]][[File:dunno.png|link=]][[File:dunno.png|link=]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight| | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};"| [[File:Flag-kr.png]] Solace | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight| | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};"| [[File:Level 80 Title.png]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight| | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};"| [[File:4-YCannon.png]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight| | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};"| Inactive | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| [[File:Master Apsara.png|link=Apsara]] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| [[File:Master Apsara.png|link=Apsara]] | ||
Line 168: | Line 177: | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| [[File:Apocalypse Type Void Spear.png]] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| [[File:Apocalypse Type Void Spear.png]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| Active/Artifact Accessory Farming | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| Active/Artifact Accessory Farming | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}};"| [[File:Icon_-_Empire_Sword.png|link=Empire Sword]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}};"| '''초코세이버'''<br>{{tag|#7f0||[Gensokyo]|stroke=black}}<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}};"| [99] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}};"| [[File:dunno.png|link=]][[File:dunno.png|link=]][[File:dunno.png|link=]][[File:dunno.png|link=]][[File:dunno.png|link=]][[File:dunno.png|link=]]<br>[[File:dunno.png|link=]][[File:dunno.png|link=]][[File:dunno.png|link=]][[File:dunno.png|link=]][[File:dunno.png|link=]][[File:dunno.png|link=]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}};"| [[File:Flag-kr.png]] Solace | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}};"| [[File:TITLE 220.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}};"| [[File:Wrath Claymore.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}};"| Inactive | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}};"| [[File:Icon - Flame Lord.png|link=Flame Lord]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}};"| '''꽃굽기'''<br>{{tag|#7f0||[니가처음이야]|stroke=black}}<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}};"| [99] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}};"| [[File:CSZE.png|link=Extreme Heavenly Love]][[File:BHTrans6.png|link=Soul Ignition]][[File:InfernalBlade.png|link=Infernal Blade]][[File:SaK-Active4.png|link=Iron Body - Strong]][[File:ELE13.png|link=Blazing Wing]][[File:Bhha.png|link=Ancient Fire]]<br>[[File:ELE10.png|link=Fire Wall]][[File:ELE5.png|link=Fireplay]][[File:BHTrans2.png|link=Flame Protection]][[File:BigBurst.png|link=Sword Fire]][[File:BHTrans3.png|link=Ignis Crusher]][[File:dunno.png|link=]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}};"| [[File:Flag-kr.png]] Gaia | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}};"| [[File:TITLE 220.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}};"| [[File:Wrath Claymore.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}};"| Inactive | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}};"| [[File:Icon_-_Bloody_Queen.png|link=Bloody_Queen]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}};"| '''죽은엘리시스'''<br>{{tag|#7f0||[Gensokyo]|stroke=black}}<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}};"| [99] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}};"| [[File:dunno.png|link=]][[File:dunno.png|link=]][[File:dunno.png|link=]][[File:dunno.png|link=]][[File:dunno.png|link=]][[File:dunno.png|link=]]<br>[[File:dunno.png|link=]][[File:dunno.png|link=]][[File:dunno.png|link=]][[File:dunno.png|link=]][[File:dunno.png|link=]][[File:dunno.png|link=]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}};"| [[File:Flag-kr.png]] Solace | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}};"| [[File:Level 80 Title.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}};"| [[File:4-YClaymore.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}};"| Inactive | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}};"| [[File:MMNEW.png|link=Mastermind]] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}};"| [[File:MMNEW.png|link=Mastermind]] | ||
Line 179: | Line 215: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}};"| [[File:Icon - Catastrophe (Abysser).png|link=Catastrophe]] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}};"| [[File:Icon - Catastrophe (Abysser).png|link=Catastrophe]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}};"| '''빵주님''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}};"| '''빵주님'''<br>{{tag|#7f0||[Gensokyo]|stroke=black}}<br> | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}};"| [99] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}};"| [99] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}};"| [[File:DarknessCutter.png|link=Darkness Cutter]][[File:DLTrans6.png|link=Demonic Cannon]][[File: | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}};"| [[File:DarknessCutter.png|link=Darkness Cutter]][[File:DLTrans6.png|link=Demonic Cannon]][[File:FSP.png|link=Supreme Punishment/ModA]][[File:DLTrans3.png|link=Dead Cross]][[File:LuCielSkill21.png|link=Oblivion]][[File:Dreadlord06.png|link=Descent Darkness]]<br>[[File:LuCielSkill16.png|link=Ruinous Impact]][[File:LuCielSkill13.png|link=Dead Hands]][[File:LuCielSkill11.png|link=Aura of Punishment]][[File:LuCielSkill19.png|link=Power of Oriax]][[File:LuCielSkill20.png|link=Apollyon]][[File:dunno.png]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}};"| [[File:Flag-kr.png]] Solace | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}};"| [[File:Flag-kr.png]] Solace | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}};"| [[File:10-6Title3.png]] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}};"| [[File:10-6Title3.png]] | ||
Line 197: | Line 233: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}};"| [[File:Icon - Diangelion (Anular).png|link=Diangelion]] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}};"| [[File:Icon - Diangelion (Anular).png|link=Diangelion]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}};"| '''어둠의하나님''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}};"| '''어둠의하나님'''<br>{{tag|#7f0||[Gensokyo]|stroke=black}}<br> | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}};"| [99] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}};"| [99] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}};"| [[File:dunno.png|link=]][[File:dunno.png|link=]][[File:dunno.png|link=]][[File:dunno.png|link=]][[File:dunno.png|link=]][[File:dunno.png|link=]]<br>[[File:dunno.png|link=]][[File:dunno.png|link=]][[File:dunno.png|link=]][[File:dunno.png|link=]][[File:dunno.png|link=]][[File:dunno.png|link=]] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}};"| [[File:dunno.png|link=]][[File:dunno.png|link=]][[File:dunno.png|link=]][[File:dunno.png|link=]][[File:dunno.png|link=]][[File:dunno.png|link=]]<br>[[File:dunno.png|link=]][[File:dunno.png|link=]][[File:dunno.png|link=]][[File:dunno.png|link=]][[File:dunno.png|link=]][[File:dunno.png|link=]] | ||
Line 226: | Line 262: | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| '''방뱅뱅'''<br>{{tag|#7f0||[Gensokyo]|stroke=black}}<br> | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| '''방뱅뱅'''<br>{{tag|#7f0||[Gensokyo]|stroke=black}}<br> | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| [99] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| [99] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| [[File:FreySkill15.png|link=Blazing Bullet]][[File: | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| [[File:FreySkill15.png|link=Blazing Bullet]][[File:FG96.png|link=G-96 Pressure Grenade/ModA]][[File:ValSkill09.png|link=Servo Nitro]][[File:FYTrans6.png|link=Einherjar]][[File:FYTrans3.png|link=Viper Shower]][[File:FreySkill16.png|link=D-Day]]<br>[[File:FEMPS.png|link=EMP Storm/ModA]][[File:PenetratingBullet.png|link=Penetrating Bullet]][[File:ValSkill02.png|link=Crossmore]][[File:ValSkill06.png|link=G-18C Freezing Grenade]][[File:FreySkill08.png|link=Neil Sniping]][[File:dunno.png|link=]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| [[File:Flag-kr.png]] Solace | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| [[File:Flag-kr.png]] Solace | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| [[File:PythonSlayerTitle.png]] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| [[File:PythonSlayerTitle.png]] | ||
Line 235: | Line 271: | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| '''프라임롤아웃'''<br>{{tag|#7f0||[Gensokyo]|stroke=black}}<br> | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| '''프라임롤아웃'''<br>{{tag|#7f0||[Gensokyo]|stroke=black}}<br> | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| [99] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| [99] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| [[File: | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| [[File:MHBuff.png|link=Limit Over]][[File:OptActive1.png|link=Magnetic Guard]][[File:MHSActive1.png|link=Air Mecha : Gale Force]][[File:OptSActive3.png|link=G-4 Frisbee]][[File:FMeD.png|link=Mecha Drop/ModA]][[File:Prime Operator - Hyperactive.png|link=Satellite Drop]]<br>[[File:OptTrans6.png|link=Armored Tempest]][[File:OptSActive1.png|link=G-0 Battleroid]][[File:MHSActive4.png|link=Sparrow Factory]][[File:OptTrans3.png|link=G-EX Ancient Buster]][[File:MagneticGenerator.png|link=Magnetic Generator]][[File:dunno.png|link=]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| [[File:Flag-kr.png]] Solace | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| [[File:Flag-kr.png]] Solace | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| [[File:PythonSlayerTitle.png]] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| [[File:PythonSlayerTitle.png]] | ||
Line 262: | Line 298: | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| '''배신당한천사'''<br>{{tag|#7f0||[Gensokyo]|stroke=black}}<br> | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| '''배신당한천사'''<br>{{tag|#7f0||[Gensokyo]|stroke=black}}<br> | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| [99] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| [99] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| [[File:APSActive3.png|link=Totentanz]][[File: | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| [[File:APSActive3.png|link=Totentanz]][[File:FGoS.png|link=Gottvergessen Sense/ModA]][[File:LWSActive5.png|link=Entfernen]][[File:APTrans6.png|link=Befreiung Feld]][[File:LWSActive4.png|link=Reflexion]][[File:He1.png|link=Zerinnen]]<br>[[File:AinSkill7.png|link=Schwert Platzen]][[File:APTrans4.png|link=Chaos Feld]][[File:LWActive2(New).PNG|link=Brechen]][[File:LWActive1.png|link=Wechsel]][[File:APSActive4.png|link=Abgrund]][[File:dunno.png|link=]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| [[File:Flag-kr.png]] Solace | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| [[File:Flag-kr.png]] Solace | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| [[File:10-6Title3.png]] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| [[File:10-6Title3.png]] | ||
Line 271: | Line 307: | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Laby}};"| '''라비레이빙'''<br>{{tag|#7f0||[Gensokyo]|stroke=black}}<br> | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Laby}};"| '''라비레이빙'''<br>{{tag|#7f0||[Gensokyo]|stroke=black}}<br> | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Laby}};"| [99] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Laby}};"| [99] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Laby}};"| [[File:SparkyChildSkill6.png|link=Ping Pong]][[File:RumblePumnSkill1.png|link=Nisha is Pocket]][[File:SparkyChildSkill2.png|link=Kapow Punch]][[File:RumblePumnTSkill4.png|link=Mont Blanc]][[File:RumblePumnSkill4.png|link=Mixsys]][[File:RumblePumnHyper.png|link=Love and Peace]]<br>[[File:LabySkill2.png|link=Inner Aurora]][[File:RumblePumnSkill7.png|link=Tropical Pop]][[File: | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Laby}};"| [[File:SparkyChildSkill6.png|link=Ping Pong]][[File:RumblePumnSkill1.png|link=Nisha is Pocket]][[File:SparkyChildSkill2.png|link=Kapow Punch]][[File:RumblePumnTSkill4.png|link=Mont Blanc]][[File:RumblePumnSkill4.png|link=Mixsys]][[File:RumblePumnHyper.png|link=Love and Peace]]<br>[[File:LabySkill2.png|link=Inner Aurora]][[File:RumblePumnSkill7.png|link=Tropical Pop]][[File:LabySkill3.png|link=Suplen]][[File:LabySkill6.png|link=Splashy Splashy]][[File:FSLB.png|link=Super Laby Bomb/ModA]][[File:TeacherPunchStage4.png|link=Teacher Punch/Stage 4]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Laby}};"| [[File:Flag-kr.png]] Solace | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Laby}};"| [[File:Flag-kr.png]] Solace | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Laby}};"| [[File: | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Laby}};"| [[File:RigomorTitle10.png]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Laby}};"| [[File:12-7Mirror.png]] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Laby}};"| [[File:12-7Mirror.png]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Laby}};"| Active/Artifact Accessory Farming | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Laby}};"| Active/Artifact Accessory Farming | ||
Line 289: | Line 325: | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Laby}};"| '''라비타락한'''<br>{{tag|#7f0||[Gensokyo]|stroke=black}}<br> | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Laby}};"| '''라비타락한'''<br>{{tag|#7f0||[Gensokyo]|stroke=black}}<br> | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Laby}};"| [99] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Laby}};"| [99] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Laby}};"| [[File:DaydreamerSkill7.png|link=Zumyu...!]][[File:FSpT.png|link=Spinning Thorns/ModA]][[File:FPI.png|link=Poke It?/ModA]][[File:RustyChildSkill6.png|link=Nightmare_(Laby)]][[File:DaydreamerTSkill4.png|link=Flower Garden]][[File:NishaLabyrinthHyper.png|link=Kaleidoscope]]<br>[[File:LabySkill2.png|link=Inner Aurora]][[File: | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Laby}};"| [[File:DaydreamerSkill7.png|link=Zumyu...!]][[File:FSpT.png|link=Spinning Thorns/ModA]][[File:FPI.png|link=Poke It?/ModA]][[File:RustyChildSkill6.png|link=Nightmare_(Laby)]][[File:DaydreamerTSkill4.png|link=Flower Garden]][[File:NishaLabyrinthHyper.png|link=Kaleidoscope]]<br>[[File:LabySkill2.png|link=Inner Aurora]][[File:DaydreamerSkill1.png|link=This Will Sting]][[File:DaydreamerSkill6.png|link=Mirror Shield]][[File:RustyChildSkill8.png|link=Bramble, Grow!]][[File:FFan.png|link=Fantasy/ModA]][[File:BarredDreamStage4.png|link=Var Dream/Stage 4]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Laby}};"| [[File:Flag-kr.png]] Solace | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Laby}};"| [[File:Flag-kr.png]] Solace | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Laby}};"| [[File:SecretBarrierGuardian.png]] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Laby}};"| [[File:SecretBarrierGuardian.png]] |