El House Furniture/City Pop Gaming Room: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
El House Furniture/City Pop Gaming Room (view source)
Revision as of 01:52, 23 February 2022
, 23 February 2022→Alternative Names
(Created page with "{{DISPLAYTITLE:City Pop Gaming Room}}{{Development}}__FORCETOC__ {{Languages|El House Furniture/City Pop Gaming Room}} == Availability == === History === {| cellpadding="5" bo...") |
|||
(12 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{DISPLAYTITLE:City Pop Gaming Room | {{DISPLAYTITLE:City Pop Gaming Room}}__FORCETOC__ | ||
{{Languages|El House Furniture/City Pop Gaming Room}} | {{Languages|El House Furniture/City Pop Gaming Room}} | ||
== Availability == | == Availability == | ||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{*}}05/13/2021 - 09/16/2021 | | {{*}}05/13/2021 - 09/16/2021 | ||
| {{*}}- | | {{*}}06/09/2021 - 10/12/2021 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
! colspan=3 | [Floor] | ! colspan=3 | [Floor] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Furniture - City Pop Gaming Room Desk.png|center]] | ||
| '''[Special] City Pop Gaming Room Desk''' | | '''[Special] City Pop Gaming Room Desk''' | ||
| | | rowspan=3 | Stamina Recovery +10% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Furniture - City Pop Gaming Room Bed.png|center]] | ||
| '''[Special] City Pop Gaming Room | | '''[Special] City Pop Gaming Room Bed''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Furniture - City Pop Gaming Room Arcade Machine.png|center]] | ||
| '''[Special] City Pop Gaming Room | | '''[Special] City Pop Gaming Room Console''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Furniture - City Pop Gaming Room Robot Vacuum Cleaner.png|center]] | ||
| '''[Special] City Pop Gaming Room | | '''[Special] City Pop Gaming Room Robo Sweeper''' | ||
| | | Pet Affinity Increase +1% | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Furniture - City Pop Gaming Room TV.png|center]] | |||
| '''[Special] City Pop Gaming Room TV''' | |||
| Obtain Furniture Blessing Buff | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Furniture - City Pop Gaming Room PC.png|center]] | ||
| '''City Pop Gaming Room PC''' | | '''City Pop Gaming Room PC''' | ||
| | | rowspan=11 | N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Furniture - Large City Pop Gaming Room Sofa.png|center]] | ||
| ''' | | '''City Pop Gaming Room Sofa''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Furniture - City Pop Gaming Room Mini Fridge.png|center]] | ||
| '''City Pop Gaming Room Mini Fridge''' | | '''City Pop Gaming Room Mini Fridge''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Furniture - City Pop Gaming Room Chair.png|center]] | ||
| '''City Pop Gaming Room Chair''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Furniture - City Pop Gaming Room Shelf.png|center]] | |||
| '''City Pop Gaming Room Shelf''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Furniture - City Pop Gaming Room Table.png|center]] | |||
| '''City Pop Gaming Room Table''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Furniture - City Pop Gaming Room Floor Sticker (Yellow).png|center]] | |||
| '''City Pop Gaming Room Floor Sticker (Yellow)''' | | '''City Pop Gaming Room Floor Sticker (Yellow)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Furniture - City Pop Gaming Room Floor Sticker (Pink).png|center]] | ||
| '''City Pop Gaming Room Floor Sticker (Pink)''' | | '''City Pop Gaming Room Floor Sticker (Pink)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Furniture - City Pop Gaming Room Floor Sticker (Green).png|center]] | ||
| '''City Pop Gaming Room Floor Sticker (Green)''' | | '''City Pop Gaming Room Floor Sticker (Green)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Furniture - City Pop Gaming Room Floor Sticker (Blue).png|center]] | ||
| '''City Pop Gaming Room Floor Sticker (Blue)''' | | '''City Pop Gaming Room Floor Sticker (Blue)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Furniture - City Pop Gaming Room Flooring.png|center]] | ||
| '''City Pop Gaming Room Flooring''' | | '''City Pop Gaming Room Flooring''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan=3 | [Wall] | ! colspan=3 | [Wall] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Furniture - City Pop Gaming Room Wall Decoration.png|center]] | ||
| '''[Special] City Pop Gaming Room | | '''[Special] City Pop Gaming Room Wall Ornament''' | ||
| | | Pet Affinity Increase +1% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Furniture - City Pop Gaming Room Window.png|center]] | ||
| ''' | | '''City Pop Gaming Room Window''' | ||
| | | rowspan=5 | N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Furniture - City Pop Gaming Room Neon Sign.png|center]] | ||
| '''City Pop Gaming Room Neon Sign''' | | '''City Pop Gaming Room Neon Sign''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Furniture - City Pop Gaming Room Wall Lamp.png|center]] | ||
| '''City Pop Gaming Room Wall Lamp''' | | '''City Pop Gaming Room Wall Lamp''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Furniture - City Pop Gaming Room Wallpaper.png|center]] | ||
| '''City Pop Gaming Room Wallpaper''' | | '''City Pop Gaming Room Wallpaper''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Furniture - City Pop Gaming Room Poster.png|center]] | ||
| '''City Pop Gaming Room Poster''' | | '''City Pop Gaming Room Poster''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan=3 | [Ceiling] | ! colspan=3 | [Ceiling] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Furniture - City Pop Gaming Room Lights.png|center]] | ||
| '''City Pop Gaming Room | | '''City Pop Gaming Room Chandelier''' | ||
| | | N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
Line 127: | Line 110: | ||
! width=1 | Image !! Item Name !! Description | ! width=1 | Image !! Item Name !! Description | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:DIY - City Pop Gaming Room.png]] | ||
| DIY El House (City Pop Gaming Room) | | DIY El House (City Pop Gaming Room) | ||
| An El House DIY that contains furniture from the '''City Pop Gaming Room''' set. | | An El House DIY that contains furniture from the '''City Pop Gaming Room''' set. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:DIY Key - City Pop Gaming Room.png]] | ||
| DIY El House Key (City Pop Gaming Room) | | DIY El House Key (City Pop Gaming Room) | ||
| An item that can be exchanged for '''DIY El House (City Pop Gaming Room)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | | An item that can be exchanged for '''DIY El House (City Pop Gaming Room)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Item - Stylish City Pop Carpet.png]] | ||
| | | Chic City Pop Carpet Piece | ||
| A material item obtained by dismantling '''City Pop Gaming Room''' furniture items. 10 of these can be used to craft any furniture piece from [[Ariel]]. | | A material item obtained by dismantling '''City Pop Gaming Room''' furniture items. 10 of these can be used to craft any furniture piece from [[Ariel]]. | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 156: | Line 139: | ||
|Color={{ColorSel|DIYs|5}} | |Color={{ColorSel|DIYs|5}} | ||
|KR=시티팝 게이밍룸 |KRName=City Pop Gaming Room | |KR=시티팝 게이밍룸 |KRName=City Pop Gaming Room | ||
|JP=シティポップゲーミングルーム |JPName=City Pop Gaming Room | |||
|TW=科技潮玩遊戲室 |TWName=City Pop Gaming Room | |||
|CN=都市流行游戏厅 |CNName=City Pop Gaming Room | |||
|TH=Citypop Gaming Room |THName=Citypop Gaming Room | |||
|DE=Citypop-Gamingraum |DEName=Citypop Gaming Room | |||
|ES=Habitación de juego Pop urbano |ESName=Urban Pop Gaming Room | |||
|FR=Salle de jeu pop urbain |FRName=Urban Pop Gaming Room | |||
|IT=Sala giochi Citypop |ITName=Citypop Gaming Room | |||
|PL=Pokój Gamingowy Citypop |PLName=Citypop Gaming Room | |||
|UK=Citypop Gaming Room | |||
}} | }} | ||