Accessory/MiscAcc: Difference between revisions
Added Cubes accessories
No edit summary |
(Added Cubes accessories) |
||
Line 141: | Line 141: | ||
| '''Face Accessory (Top):''' | | '''Face Accessory (Top):''' | ||
| [[Season Pass]] | | [[Season Pass]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 111078.png]] | |||
| '''[[Mana Intensification Necklace]]'''<hr>This mysterious necklace will intensify your mana during a dungeon run or match. | |||
| '''Accessory (Necklace):'''<br> | |||
Magical Attack +68<br>Magical Defense +15<hr>Magical Attack +1% | |||
| [[Cubes|Random Cube Reward]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 111079.png]] | |||
| '''[[Spirit Overload Necklace]]'''<hr>This is a mysterious necklace that momentarily intensifies your attack power. | |||
| '''Accessory (Necklace):'''<br> | |||
Physical Attack +68<br>Physical Defense +15<hr>Physical Attack +1% | |||
| [[Cubes|Random Cube Reward]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 111080.png]] | |||
| '''[[Berserker's Ring]]'''<hr>A berserker's accursed ring. | |||
| '''Accessory (Ring):'''<br> | |||
Physical Attack +60<br>Magical Attack +60<br>Physical Defense -20<br>Magical Defense -20<hr>Upon being attacked, gain Super Armor for 3 seconds at a 1% chance (Damage Reduction 30%) | |||
| [[Cubes|Random Cube Reward]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 111081.png]] | |||
| '''[[Agile Ring]]'''<hr>This mysterious ring fortifies your skin and facilitates fast movement. | |||
| '''Accessory (Ring):'''<br> | |||
Physical Attack -15<br>Magical Attack -15<br>Physical Defense +40<br>Magical Defense +40<hr>MP Recovery Attacked +1% | |||
| [[Cubes|Random Cube Reward]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 111082.png]] | |||
| '''[[Solid Stone Ring]]'''<hr>This ring is made from an unidentified and highly solid stone; it's a bit too thick to wear. | |||
| '''Accessory (Ring):'''<br> | |||
Physical Attack -15<br>Magical Attack -15<br>Physical Defense +80 | |||
| [[Cubes|Random Cube Reward]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 111083.png]] | |||
| '''[[Acceleration Ring]]'''<hr>This ring only slightly increases your speed, but even small improvements can help. | |||
| '''Accessory (Ring):'''<br> | |||
Action Speed +1%<br>Movement Speed +1%<br>Jump Speed +1% | |||
| [[Cubes|Random Cube Reward]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 111084.png]] | |||
| '''[[Mana Concentration Necklace]]'''<hr>This necklace stimulates the flow of your mana to enhance your magic power. | |||
| '''Accessory (Necklace):'''<br> | |||
Physical Attack +23<br>Magical Attack +23<br>Physical Defense +15<br>Magical Defense +15<hr>Magical Attack +1% | |||
| [[Cubes|Random Cube Reward]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 111085.png]] | |||
| '''[[Stamina Fortifier Necklace]]'''<hr>This necklace stimulates your blood circulation to enhance your Stamina. | |||
| '''Accessory (Necklace):'''<br> | |||
Physical Attack +23<br>Magical Attack +23<br>Physical Defense +15<br>Magical Defense +15<hr>Physical Attack +1% | |||
| [[Cubes|Random Cube Reward]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 111611.png]] | |||
| '''[[Necklace of Extreme Magic]]'''<hr>Feel the magical powers boosting your strength throughout your attacks! | |||
| '''Accessory (Necklace):'''<br> | |||
Physical Attack -70<br>Magical Attack +50<br>Physical Defense -5<br>Magical Defense +10<hr>Magical Attack +3% | |||
| [[Cubes|Random Cube Reward]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 111612.png]] | |||
| '''[[Necklace of Extreme Physical Strength]]'''<hr>Feel the physical strength boosting your powers throughout your attacks! | |||
| '''Accessory (Necklace):'''<br> | |||
Physical Attack +50<br>Magical Attack -70<br>Physical Defense +10<br>Magical Defense -5<hr>Physical Attack +3% | |||
| [[Cubes|Random Cube Reward]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 111613.png]] | |||
| '''[[Blazing Ring of Fire]]'''<hr>Use this ring to utilize blazing flames to attack your opponents! A red crystal light will be visible from the powers of the water. | |||
| '''Accessory (Ring):'''<br> | |||
Physical Attack +30<br>Magical Attack +30<hr>Resistance to Fire Attributes +100<br>+1% chance of inflicting burning effect (Applies only to fire element) | |||
| [[Cubes|Random Cube Reward]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 111614.png]] | |||
| '''[[Chilling Ring of Water]]'''<hr>Use this ring to utilize chill waters to attack your opponents! A blue crystal light will be visible from the powers of the water. | |||
| '''Accessory (Ring):'''<br> | |||
Physical Attack +30<br>Magical Attack +30<hr>Resistance to Water Attributes +100<br>+1% chance of inflicting freezing effect (Applies only to water element) | |||
| [[Cubes|Random Cube Reward]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 111615.png]] | |||
| '''[[Green Ring of Nature]]'''<hr>Use this ring to utilize nature's energy to attack your opponents! A green crystal light will be visible from the powers of the water. | |||
| '''Accessory (Ring):'''<br> | |||
Physical Attack +30<br>Magical Attack +30<hr>Resistance to Nature Attributes +100<br>+1% chance of inflicting poison effect (Applies only to nature element) | |||
| [[Cubes|Random Cube Reward]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 111616.png]] | |||
| '''[[Raging Ring of Wind]]'''<hr>Use this ring to utilize energy from the wind to attack your opponents! A sky blue crystal light will be visible from the powers of the water. | |||
| '''Accessory (Ring):'''<br> | |||
Physical Attack +30<br>Magical Attack +30<hr>Resistance to Wind Attributes +100<br>+1% chance of inflicting piercing effect (Applies only to wind element) | |||
| [[Cubes|Random Cube Reward]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 111617.png]] | |||
| '''[[Shining Ring of Light]]'''<hr>Use this ring to utilize energy from the ray of lights to attack your opponents! A light yellow crystal light will be visible from the powers of the water. | |||
| '''Accessory (Ring):'''<br> | |||
Physical Attack +30<br>Magical Attack +30<hr>Resistance to Light Attributes +100<br>+1% chance of inflicting petrifying effect (Applies only to light element) | |||
| [[Cubes|Random Cube Reward]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 111618.png]] | |||
| '''[[Pitch Black Ring of Darkness]]'''<hr>Use this ring to utilize energy from the hollow darkness to attack your opponents! A light black crystal light will be visible from the powers of the water. | |||
| '''Accessory (Ring):'''<br> | |||
Physical Attack +30<br>Magical Attack +30<hr>Resistance to Dark Attributes +100<br>+1% chance of inflicting plagued effect (Applies only to dark element) | |||
| [[Cubes|Random Cube Reward]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 113281.png]] | |||
| '''[[Velder Kingdom's Necklace (Strength, Wisdom)]]'''<hr>A national necklace secretly handed down from the Velder Kingdom. It contains an aura of power blessed by the king. | |||
| '''Accessory (Necklace):'''<br> | |||
Physical Attack +30<br>Magical Attack +30<br>Physical Defense +20<br>Magical Defense +20<hr>Physical Attack +3%<br>Magical Attack +3% | |||
| [[Cubes|Random Cube Reward]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 113282.png]] | |||
| '''[[Velder Kingdom's Necklace (Victory, Destruction)]]'''<hr>A national necklace secretly handed down from the Velder Kingdom. It contains an aura of power blessed by the king. | |||
| '''Accessory (Necklace):'''<br> | |||
Physical Attack +25<br>Magical Attack +25<br>Physical Defense +25<br>Magical Defense +25<hr>Critical +1.5%<br>Additional Damage +1.5%<br>Physical Attack +3%<br>Magical Attack +3% | |||
| [[Cubes|Random Cube Reward]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 113283.png]] | |||
| '''[[Velder Kingdom's Necklace (Endurance, Protector)]]'''<hr>A national necklace secretly handed down from the Velder Kingdom. It contains an aura of power blessed by the king. | |||
| '''Accessory (Necklace):'''<br> | |||
Physical Attack +20<br>Magical Attack +20<br>Physical Defense +30<br>Magical Defense +30<hr>Damage Reduction +9%<br>Physical Defense +4.5%<br>Magical Defense +4.5%<br>Resistance to All Attributes +15 | |||
| [[Cubes|Random Cube Reward]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 113284.png]] | |||
| '''[[Ring of Brilliant Attack]]'''<hr>A special ring crafted with brilliant colors of a mysterious jewel. | |||
| '''Accessory (Ring):'''<br> | |||
Physical Attack +30<br>Magical Attack +30<br>Physical Defense +15<br>Magical Defense +15<hr>All weapons element attributes +2.5% (only applies to current weapon attributes) | |||
| [[Cubes|Random Cube Reward]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 113285.png]] | |||
| '''[[Ring of Brilliant Protection]]'''<hr>A special ring crafted with brilliant colors of a mysterious jewel. | |||
| '''Accessory (Ring):'''<br> | |||
Physical Attack +30<br>Magical Attack +30<br>Physical Defense +15<br>Magical Defense +15<hr>Resistance to All Attributes +75 | |||
| [[Cubes|Random Cube Reward]] | |||
|}<dfn>}}</dfn> | |}<dfn>}}</dfn> | ||
}} | }} |