Skill Tree: Little Devil/zh-hans: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) (Power Balance in China Server) |
m (Text replacement - "\[\[File:(.*?)\|link=(.*?)\]\]" to "{{st|X|$1|$2}}") |
||
(24 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{ | {{Skill Tree 3/zh-hans|1st | ||
| Character=Ara | |||
| 15-2={{st|X|WolfClaw.png|Wolf Stance 3: Wolf Claw/zh-hans|狼牙3式:狼爪}} | |||
| 15-3={{st|X|HellofTornado.png|Infernal Circle/zh-hans|连环地狱}} | |||
| 15-4={{st|X|YRPassive2.png|Spirit Enhancement/zh-hans|气弹强化}} | |||
| | | 25-1={{st|X|WolfSpear2.png|Wolf Stance 4: Wolf Fang/zh-hans|狼牙4式:狼牙}} | ||
| | | 25-3={{st|X|WaveEnergy.png|Energy Wave/zh-hans|气功波}} | ||
| 30-2={{st|X|StealSoul.png|Rakshasa Stance 1: Soul Reaping/zh-hans|罗刹1式:吸魂}} | |||
|- | | 30-5={{st|X|HPSteal.png|Life Swap/zh-hans|移血功}} | ||
| | | 35-2={{st|X|SpearPrison.png|Rakshasa Stance 3: Spear Prison/zh-hans|罗刹3式:枪铩监狱}} | ||
| | | 40-1={{st|X|ForceSpear2.png|Force Spear/zh-hans|气功枪}} | ||
| 40-3={{st|X|EnergySuppress.png|Suppression: Energy/zh-hans|压制:气}} | |||
| | }} | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
Latest revision as of 11:04, 8 July 2022
- 1转技能的技能特性会在达到40级时解锁。
- 1转技能的[真]效果会在达成2转时解锁。