Skill Tree: Little Hsien/zh-hans: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (Text replacement - "link=Vigor[_ ]Energize([^]]*)\]\]" to "link=Energy Activation$1]]") |
m (Text replacement - "\[\[File:(.*?)\|link=(.*?)\]\]" to "{{st|X|$1|$2}}") |
||
(17 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | {{Skill Tree 3/zh-hans|1st | ||
|- | | Character=Ara | ||
| 15-2={{st|X|RockCrash.png|Tiger Stance 1: Rock Smash/zh-hans|猛虎1式:碎石}} | |||
| | | 15-3={{st|X|WhiteTiger.png|Fierce Tiger Strike/zh-hans|猛虎击}} | ||
| | | 15-4={{st|X|FilledPower.png|Abundant Power/zh-hans|充满力量}} | ||
| | | 25-1={{st|X|DoubleCollision.png|Dragon Stance 3: Eight Trigram Palm/zh-hans|龙牙3式:八卦掌}} | ||
| 25-3={{st|X|ShiningLotus.png|Fire Lotus/zh-hans|花莲}} | |||
| 30-2={{st|X|Tigerclaw.png|Tiger Stance 2: Tiger Claw/zh-hans|猛虎2式:虎爪}} | |||
|- | | 30-5={{st|X|Falling.png|Fall/zh-hans|落花}} | ||
| | | 35-2={{st|X|MoonlightSlash.png|Dragon Stance 4: Moonlight Slash/zh-hans|龙牙4式:月光斩}} | ||
| | | 40-1={{st|X|QuickAttack.png|Quick Thrust/zh-hans|神速}} | ||
| 40-3={{st|X|Supression.png|Suppression/zh-hans|压制:定}} | |||
| | }} | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
Latest revision as of 11:17, 8 July 2022
- 1转技能的技能特性会在达到40级时解锁。
- 1转技能的[真]效果会在达成2转时解锁。