Skill Tree: Void Princess ST2: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "VP.png" to "VoidPrincessHyperActive.png") |
||
(17 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | {{Skill Tree 2 | ||
|- | | Character=Aisha | ||
| 35-2={{st|X|VoidPrincessSkill5.png|Shadow Body}} | |||
| | | 35-4={{st|X|Intermediate_Magic_Training.PNG|Intermediate Magical Offense Training}} | ||
| | | 45-1=[[Image:VoidPrincessSkill1.png|link=Petit Angkor - Time Bomb]] | ||
| | | 45-3={{st|X|Angkor_Heavy_Doll.png|Petit Angkor - Heavy Stone|locked}} | ||
| 50-1={{st|X|VoidPrincessPassive1.png|Shadow's Contract}} | |||
| 50-3={{st|X|DarkMagicianPassive1.png|Gravity Ball Investigation}} | |||
|- | | 55-1={{st|X|VoidPrincessSkill3.png|Phantom Breathing - Dark Fall}} | ||
| 55-3={{st|X|PB_Dark_Hole.png|Phantom Breathing - Dark Hole}} | |||
| 55-4={{st|X|Sprint.png|Sprint}} | |||
| | | 60-1={{st|X|Magic_Expansion.png|Magic Intensification}} | ||
| 60-3={{st|X|VoidPrincessPassive3.png|Energy Discharge|locked}} | |||
| | | 65-2={{st|X|VoidPrincessHyperActive.png|Abyss Angkor|locked}} | ||
}} | |||
| | <noinclude>__NOTOC__ | ||
| | == Old Version == | ||
*[[Skill Tree: Void Princess ST2-1|Pre-08/01/2013]] | |||
| | </noinclude> | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| {{ | |||
|- | |||