Rune Slayer/Skills-FR: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
(Created page with "{| width="100%" style="background: transparent; border: transparent" |- | valign="top" | === Spécial Actif === {| border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" style="backgrou...") |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "ElSkill4.png" to "LordKnightSkill6.png") |
||
(26 intermediate revisions by 7 users not shown) | |||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
=== Spécial | === Hyper compétence === | ||
{| class="related-skills" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:SRB.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Shining Rune Buster/fr|Runes étincelantes]] {{Locked SkillFR|Hyper1}} | |||
|} | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
=== Spécial actif === | |||
{| border=" | {| class="related-skills" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:ElSkill10i.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Phoenix Talon/fr|Serres du Phénix]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:EnchantDash.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Enchant Dash/fr|Sprint inspiré]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Giant Wheel.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150"| [[Lodestar/fr|Danse des étoiles]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:SI_Lunablade_NEW.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Luna Blade/fr|Lame lunaire]] {{Locked SkillFR|Advanced}} | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:RuneTerritory.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Rune Field/fr|Champ de runes]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:ElSkill4i.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:ElSkill4i.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Splash Explosion/fr|Salve de feu]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Splash Explosion/fr|Salve de feu]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | |||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
=== Actif === | === Actif === | ||
{| | {| class="related-skills" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[ | | width="40" | [[File:Heat_Rune.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[Fire Rune/fr|Rune de feu]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:LordKnightSkill6.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Magic Counter/fr|Réflecteur magique]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
=== Passif === | === Passif === | ||
{| | {| class="related-skills" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:Sword_Enchant_New.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[ | | width="150" align="center" | [[Sword Enchant/fr|Épée animée]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:Rune_Mastery.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Magic | | align="center" width="150" | [[Rune Mastery/fr|Maître des runes]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:MagicResistanceMasteryR.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Magic Proficiency/fr|Entraînement magique]] {{Locked SkillFR|Expert}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 18:23, 13 August 2023
Hyper compétence
|
Spécial actif
|
Actif
|
Passif
|