Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) (→Causes) |
||
(10 intermediate revisions by 6 users not shown) | |||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
| Image=[[File:Bleed.gif]] | | Image=[[File:Bleed.gif]] | ||
| Icon=[[File:Status_116.png|20px]] | | Icon=[[File:Status_116.png|20px]] | ||
| MaxStack=3 | | MaxStack={{tt|3|10 for [[Bibi...!]] summon's "Bite" attack}} | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
! Skill !! Duration | ! Skill !! Duration | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Sword Shield]] || 4 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Rage Cutter]] || 5 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Chaos Feld]] || | | [[Sharp Sword]] || 4 Seconds | ||
|- | |||
| [[Rage Cutter/ModA|[Mod] Rage Cutter]] || 5 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| [[Briar Trap]] || 7 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| [[Fatal Wound]] || 5 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| [[Surface Cutting]] || 5 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| [[Wolf Stance 2: Wind Wedge]] || 5 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| [[Wolf Stance 4: Wolf Fang]] || 3 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| [[Heavenly Strike]] || 2 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| [Enhanced] [[Heavenly Strike]] || 3 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| [[Fox's Laugh]] || 10 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| [[Critical Dive]] || 5 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| [[Judgement]] || 10 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| [[Blood Sting]] || 5 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| [[Revolver Mastery]] || 8 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sabelhieb Sequenz]] || 10 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| [[Zweit · Sicheln]] || 10 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| [[Fantasiegebilde Speer]] || 7 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| [[Chaos Feld]] || 8 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| [[Windhose/ModA]] || Within duration of the skill | |||
|- | |||
| [[Bibi...!]] summon's "Bite" attack. || 10 Seconds | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 31: | Line 69: | ||
{{AlternateLanguages | {{AlternateLanguages | ||
|Color={{ColorSel|Misc}} | |Color={{ColorSel|Misc}} | ||
|KR= | |KR=출혈 |KRName=Bleed | ||
|CN=出血 |CNName=Bleed | |||
}} | }} |
Latest revision as of 04:35, 21 June 2022
- English
Effect
Continously drop in HP.
Causes
Character Skills | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Alternative Names
Server | Name | Translation |
---|---|---|
South Korea | 출혈 | Bleed |
China (Simplified Chinese) | 出血 | Bleed |