Skill Tree: Elemental Master/es: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
mNo edit summary |
m (Text replacement - "\[\[File:(.*?)\|link=(.*?)\]\]" to "{{st|X|$1|$2}}") |
||
(9 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | {{Skill Tree 3/es|2nd | ||
|- | | Character=Aisha | ||
| | | 35-2={{st|X|AishaS28.png|Circle Flame/es|Círculo de llamas}} | ||
| | | 35-3={{st|X|AishaS6.png|Blaze Step/es|Zancada de llamas}} | ||
| 35-4={{st|X|ElPass8.png|Endless Mana/es|Magia ilimitada}} | |||
| | | 45-2=[[Image:AishaS7.png|link=Cyclone/es|Ciclón]] | ||
| | | 45-5={{st|X|Lightning Shower.png|Lightning Shower/es|Lluvia relámpago}} | ||
| | | 50-2={{st|X|Shining Body.png|Elemental Body/es|Cuerpo brillante}} | ||
| | | 55-2=[[Image:AishaS26.png|link=Chain Burst/es|Cadena de fuego]] | ||
| | | 60-4={{st|X|AishaS14.png|Elemental Affinity/es|Armonía de los elementos}} | ||
| 60-5={{st|X|Elemental Research.png|Elemental Research/es|Estudio de los elementos}} | |||
| | | 65-2={{st|X|EM.png|Elemental Storm/es|Tormenta elemental}} | ||
| [[ | }} | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||