Skill Tree: Grand Archer ST2-2: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "SDestiny.png" to "GrandArcherHyperActive.png") |
||
(13 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | {{Skill Tree 2 | ||
|- | | Character=Rena | ||
| 35-2={{st|X|SnipingRangerSkill7.png|Rapid Shot}} | |||
| | | 35-4={{st|X|Intermediate Magic Training.PNG|Intermediate Magical Offense Training}} | ||
| | | 45-1={{st|X|SnipingRangerSkill1.png|Arc Shot}} | ||
| | | 45-3={{st|X|GrandArcherSkill1.png|Stigma Shot|locked}} | ||
| 50-1={{st|X|GrandArcherSkill4.png|Aero Strafe}} | |||
| 50-3={{st|X|GrandArcherSkill3.png|Wind Blast}} | |||
|- | | 50-4={{st|X|SnipingRangerSkill3.png|Wind Wall}} | ||
| | | 55-1={{st|X|GrandArcherSkill6.png|Freezing Arrow - Sting}} | ||
| | | 55-3={{st|X|Freezing Arrow D.png|Freezing Arrow - Drizzle}} | ||
| 60-1={{st|X|GrandArcherPassive3.png|Nature's Sense}} | |||
| {{ | | 60-3={{st|X|GrandArcherPassive2.png|Vibe Shot|locked}} | ||
| | | 65-2={{st|X|GrandArcherHyperActive.png|Hunter's Destiny|locked}} | ||
| | }} | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| {{ | |||
| | |||
|- | |||