Titles/PvP: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (Text replacement - "(\[\[|link *=) *Assist[_ ]Shelling *\]\]" to "$1Artillery Support]]") |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 323: | Line 323: | ||
| '''Transcendent Time and Space''' | | '''Transcendent Time and Space''' | ||
| Acquire the title '''Conqueror of Time and Space''' | | Acquire the title '''Conqueror of Time and Space''' | ||
| | | Solo clear Henir in challenge mode 499 times. | ||
| Critical Hit Rate +3% <br>Additional Damage +3% <br>Action Speed +3% <br>All properties Attack Probability +1.0% | | Critical Hit Rate +3% <br>Additional Damage +3% <br>Action Speed +3% <br>All properties Attack Probability +1.0% | ||
|- | |||
| align="center" | [[File:TITLE 940.png]] | |||
| align="center" | [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] | |||
| '''Conqueror of the Dimension''' | |||
| Discovered at the start | |||
| Clear Henir in Challenge mode 500 times. | |||
| Critical Hit Rate +3% <br>Additional Damage +3% <br>5% chance of *** | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
<references /> | <references /> |