Ice Burners: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
|||
Line 133: | Line 133: | ||
| Automatically obtained after using a [[Velder Academy Knight]] Ice Burner | | Automatically obtained after using a [[Velder Academy Knight]] Ice Burner | ||
| Material required to craft [[Velder Academy Knight]] Costume Pieces. | | Material required to craft [[Velder Academy Knight]] Costume Pieces. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 92431.png]] | |||
| Tears of Water Dragon (수룡의 눈물) | |||
| Automatically obtained after using a [[Salvatore Denif]]([[Ara]]) Ice Burner | |||
| Material required to craft [[Salvatore Denif]] Costume Pieces for [[Ara]]. | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |