Mana Break: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
| You cannot Mana Break during the {{CHoldZ}} part combo. | | You cannot Mana Break during the {{CHoldZ}} part combo. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan= | | rowspan=7 | [[Chung]] | ||
| [[Chung|Guardian]] | | rowspan=3 | [[Chung|Guardian]] | ||
| {{CZ}}{{CZ}}{{CZ}}{{CX}} | |||
| You cannot charge Mana Break during the final {{CX}} part combo. | |||
|- | |||
| {{CX}}{{CX}}{{CZ}}{{CX}} | |||
| You cannot charge Mana Break during the last {{CX}} part combo. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Lunatic Blow]] | | [[Lunatic Blow]] | ||
| You cannot Mana Break from this skill during its entire duration. | | You cannot Mana Break from this skill during its entire duration. |