Titles/PvP: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 370: | Line 370: | ||
| Attack Speed +2% <br>Critical Hit Rate +2% <br>Additional Damage +2% <br>Damage Reduction +2.5% <br>Awakening Charge Speed +2.5% <br>MP Gain when attacking +1.5% | | Attack Speed +2% <br>Critical Hit Rate +2% <br>Additional Damage +2% <br>Damage Reduction +2.5% <br>Awakening Charge Speed +2.5% <br>MP Gain when attacking +1.5% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | [[File:Battle Master Brawl.png]] | | align="center" colspan="2" | [[File:Battle Master Brawl.png]] | ||
| '''Battle Master (Brawl)''' | | '''Battle Master (Brawl)''' | ||
| Discovered at the start | | Discovered at the start | ||
Line 445: | Line 444: | ||
| Obtainable from 1 vs 1 and Winners Matches Release Event | | Obtainable from 1 vs 1 and Winners Matches Release Event | ||
| Critical Hit Rate +5%'''<font color=red> (Arena)</font>'''<br>Additional Damage +5%'''<font color=red> (Arena)</font>'''<br>Maximize +5%'''<font color=red> (Arena)</font>'''<br>Movement Speed +5%'''<font color=red> (Arena)</font>'''<br>Attack Speed +5%'''<font color=red> (Arena)</font>''' | | Critical Hit Rate +5%'''<font color=red> (Arena)</font>'''<br>Additional Damage +5%'''<font color=red> (Arena)</font>'''<br>Maximize +5%'''<font color=red> (Arena)</font>'''<br>Movement Speed +5%'''<font color=red> (Arena)</font>'''<br>Attack Speed +5%'''<font color=red> (Arena)</font>''' | ||
|- | |||
| align="center" colspan="2" | [[File:1000DaysTitle.png]] | |||
| '''1000 Days with Elsword! | |||
| Discovered at the start | |||
| Complete the "I am Elrios, Elrios is with Me" [[Achievements|Achievement]] by playing Elsword for 1,000 days, then use the "1000 Days with Elsword" title item. | |||
| Physical Defense Power +1000<br>Magical Defense Power +1000<br>Critical +2%<br>Add. Damage +2%<br>Attack Speed +2%<br>Maximize +2% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
<references /> | <references /> |