Category:已删除的0转被动技: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (Text replacement - "能量之枪" to "气功枪") |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:RPassive5.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:RPassive5.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Counter Chance/zh-hans|捕捉时机]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Counter Chance/zh-hans|捕捉时机]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:STPassive2.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Focus Strength/zh-hans|集中力量]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|- | |- |