Air Slicer: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
mNo edit summary |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
== Requirements == | == Requirements == | ||
<tabber> | |||
|-| | |||
NA= | |||
{| cellpadding=5 border=1 style="border-collapse: collapse;" | {| cellpadding=5 border=1 style="border-collapse: collapse;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 23: | Line 26: | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
|-| | |||
KR= | |||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="0" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | |||
|- | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:lightgrey"| <center>'''Class'''</center> | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:lightgrey"| <center>'''Master'''</center> | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:lightgrey"| <center>'''Level Required'''</center> | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:lightgrey"| <center>'''SP Used Per Level'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
|[[Veteran Commander]] | |||
| align=center {{!}} Lv.20 | |||
| align=center {{!}} 55 | |||
| align=center {{!}} 5 | |||
|} | |||
</tabber> | |||
<br> | |||
== Skill Information == | == Skill Information == | ||
<tabber> | |||
|-| | |||
NA= | |||
{| cellpadding=5 border=1 style="border-collapse: collapse;" | {| cellpadding=5 border=1 style="border-collapse: collapse;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 46: | Line 68: | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
|-| | |||
KR= | |||
{| cellpadding=5 border=1 style="border-collapse: collapse;" | |||
|- align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:lightgrey" | |||
| '''Skill Level''' | |||
| '''Level Required''' | |||
| '''Damage Modifier''' | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 1 | |||
| 55 | |||
| 100% | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 2 | |||
| 55 | |||
| 108% | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 3 | |||
| 58 | |||
| 115% | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 4 | |||
| 62 | |||
| 123% | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 5 | |||
| 66 | |||
| 130% | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 6 | |||
| ?? | |||
| ??% | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 7 | |||
| ?? | |||
| ??% | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 8 | |||
| ?? | |||
| ??% | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 9 | |||
| ?? | |||
| ??% | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 10 | |||
| ?? | |||
| ??% | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 11 | |||
| ?? | |||
| ??% | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 12 | |||
| ?? | |||
| ??% | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 13 | |||
| ?? | |||
| ??% | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 14 | |||
| ?? | |||
| ??% | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 15 | |||
| ?? | |||
| ??% | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 16 | |||
| ?? | |||
| ??% | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 17 | |||
| ?? | |||
| ??% | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 18 | |||
| ?? | |||
| ??% | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 19 | |||
| ?? | |||
| ??% | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 20 (M) | |||
| ?? | |||
| ??% | |||
|} | |||
<br> | |||
==Tips and Details== | ==Tips and Details== | ||
*Mathematically, levels 1-3 decrease the damage of skills as 25%, 50%, and 75% are lower than 100%, the normal damage modifier. Level 5 increases the damage as it is higher than the normal damage modifier. | *Mathematically, levels 1-3 decrease the damage of skills as 25%, 50%, and 75% are lower than 100%, the normal damage modifier. Level 5 increases the damage as it is higher than the normal damage modifier. |