Abandoned Icerite Plant: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 88: | Line 88: | ||
|[[File:13-4 Obstacle.png|60px]] | |[[File:13-4 Obstacle.png|60px]] | ||
|'''Heat Stone''' - A mineral deposit found in the region. One of your tasks is to collect these minerals. | |'''Heat Stone''' - A mineral deposit found in the region. One of your tasks is to collect these minerals. | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Dunno.png|60px]] | |||
|'''Bounce Pad''' - Platforms which will propel players upwards if stepped on. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Heat Stone Box.png|60px]] | |[[File:Heat Stone Box.png|60px]] |