Elsword: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - ":Skill Tree: Knight" to ":Skill Tree: Elsword") |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|race=Human | |race=Human | ||
|weapon=Great Sword, Fire Magic | |weapon=Great Sword, Fire Magic | ||
|tree=[[ | |tree=<span style="display:none">{{</span> | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse; border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0); width=100%; align=center;" | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Arrowright.png]] | |||
| [[Image:SKNEW.png|40px|link=Sword Knight]] | |||
| [[File:Arrowright.png]] | |||
| [[Image:LKNEW.png|40px|link=Lord Knight]] | |||
| [[File:Arrowright.png]] | |||
| [[Image:KENEW.png|40px|link=Knight Emperor]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:ElswordNEW.png|40px|link=Elsword]] | |||
| [[File:Arrowright.png]] | |||
| [[Image:MKNEW.png|40px|link=Magic Knight]] | |||
| [[File:Arrowright.png]] | |||
| [[Image:RSNEW.png|40px|link=Rune Slayer]] | |||
| [[File:Arrowright.png]] | |||
| [[Image:RMNEW.png|40px|link=Rune Master]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Arrowright.png]] | |||
| [[Image:StKNEW.png|40px|link=Sheath Knight]] | |||
| [[File:Arrowright.png]] | |||
| [[Image:ISNEW.png|40px|link=Infinity Sword]] | |||
| [[File:Arrowright.png]] | |||
| [[File:Icon - Immortal.png|40px|link=Immortal]] | |||
|} | |||
<span style="display:none">}}</span> | |||
|VA=[[File:Korean_Flag.png|20px]] 정유미 (Jung Yu-mi)<br>[[File:Japanese_Flag.png|20px]] 鈴村 健一 (Kenichi Suzumura)<br>[[File:Chinese_Flag.png|20px]] KEN<br>[[File:Flag-us.png|20px]] Nicolas Roye<br>[[File:German_Flag.png|20px]] Philipp Zieschang<br>[[File:Spanish_Flag.png|20px]] Cesc Martínez<br>[[File:French_Flag.png|20px]] Taric Mehani<br>[[Image:Italian_Flag.png|20px]] Max Di Benedetto<br>[[File:Polish_Flag.png|20px]] Adrian Rux<br>[[File:English Flag.png|20px]] Justin Reddig | |VA=[[File:Korean_Flag.png|20px]] 정유미 (Jung Yu-mi)<br>[[File:Japanese_Flag.png|20px]] 鈴村 健一 (Kenichi Suzumura)<br>[[File:Chinese_Flag.png|20px]] KEN<br>[[File:Flag-us.png|20px]] Nicolas Roye<br>[[File:German_Flag.png|20px]] Philipp Zieschang<br>[[File:Spanish_Flag.png|20px]] Cesc Martínez<br>[[File:French_Flag.png|20px]] Taric Mehani<br>[[Image:Italian_Flag.png|20px]] Max Di Benedetto<br>[[File:Polish_Flag.png|20px]] Adrian Rux<br>[[File:English Flag.png|20px]] Justin Reddig | ||
|RD=[[File:Korean_Flag.png|20px]] 27 December 2007<br>[[File:German_Flag.png|20px]] 9 December 2010<br>[[File:Flag-us.png|20px]] 4 May 2011 | |RD=[[File:Korean_Flag.png|20px]] 27 December 2007<br>[[File:German_Flag.png|20px]] 9 December 2010<br>[[File:Flag-us.png|20px]] 4 May 2011 |