Energy Enhancement: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Mastadon05 (talk | contribs) (→Skill Information: add more rows please so I can help you to add some values) |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 9 || 44 || 16% || 27% | | align="left" | 9 || 44 || 16% || 27% | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 10 || || || | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 11 || || || | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 12 || || || | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 13 || || || | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 14 || || || | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 15 || || || | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 16 || || || | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
{{LDSkills}} | {{LDSkills}} |