Perkisas - Guise of Greed: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 192: | Line 192: | ||
| Ice Burner (Perkisas - Guise of Greed, Noah) | | Ice Burner (Perkisas - Guise of Greed, Noah) | ||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Perkisas - Guise of Greed''' set for Noah. | | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Perkisas - Guise of Greed''' set for Noah. | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:IB - All-In-One.png]] | |||
| All-In-One Ice Burner - Beyond | |||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the [[Masquerade (Ice Burner)|Masquerade]]/[[Henir - Lord of Time and Space]]/[[Perkisas - Guise of Greed]]/[[Archpriest]] set for Elsword ~ Ain. | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Burning IB - All-In-One.png]] | |||
| Burning All-In-One Ice Burner - Beyond | |||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain two same costumes and accessories from the [[Masquerade (Ice Burner)|Masquerade]]/[[Henir - Lord of Time and Space]]/[[Perkisas - Guise of Greed]]/[[Archpriest]] set for Elsword ~ Ain. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:IB Key - Perkisas - Guise of Greed (Ain).png]] | | [[File:IB Key - Perkisas - Guise of Greed (Ain).png]] | ||
Line 204: | Line 212: | ||
| Ice Sculpture Key (Perkisas - Guise of Greed, Noah) | | Ice Sculpture Key (Perkisas - Guise of Greed, Noah) | ||
| An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Perkisas - Guise of Greed, Noah)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | | An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Perkisas - Guise of Greed, Noah)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:IB Key - All-In-One.png]] | |||
| All-In-One Ice Sculpture Key - Beyond | |||
| An item that can be exchanged for '''All-In-One Ice Burner - Beyond''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Burning IB Key - All-In-One.png]] | |||
| Burning All-In-One Ice Sculpture Key - Beyond | |||
| An item that can be exchanged for '''Burning All-In-One Ice Burner - Beyond''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 92377.png]] | |||
| Beyond Crystal | |||
| A material item obtained after using an All-In-One Ice Burner. This is required to craft the '''Beyond Blessing Cube'''. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:IB Trial Cube - Perkisas - Guise of Greed.png]] | | [[File:IB Trial Cube - Perkisas - Guise of Greed.png]] | ||
Line 212: | Line 232: | ||
| Perkisas Trial Cube | | Perkisas Trial Cube | ||
| A cube that contains all Perkisas - Guise of Greed Costume valid for 𝑥 days. Acquire the item for your active character. Lu/Ciel's Costume will depend on the active character. | | A cube that contains all Perkisas - Guise of Greed Costume valid for 𝑥 days. Acquire the item for your active character. Lu/Ciel's Costume will depend on the active character. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:IB Cube - All-In-One.png]] | |||
| Beyond Blessing Cube | |||
| A cube to obtain costumes and accessories from the [[Masquerade (Ice Burner)|Masquerade]]/[[Henir - Lord of Time and Space]]/[[Perkisas - Guise of Greed]]/[[Archpriest]] set for Elsword ~ Rose. | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |