Heavy Weapon Mastery: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "'''{{PvP}}'''" to "{{PvP}}") |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
! All Skill Damage Increase {{stat|M}} !! Max Stacks !! Duration per Stack !! Stack Lost After Duration | ! All Skill Damage Increase {{stat|M}} !! Max Stacks !! Duration per Stack !! Stack Lost After Duration | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="6" | {{PvE | | colspan="6" | {{PvE}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || 60 || | | align="left" | 1 || 60 || 3% || rowspan=4 | 5 || rowspan=4 | 15 Seconds || rowspan=4 | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || 66 || | | align="left" | 2 || 66 || 4% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 3 || 68 || - | | align="left" | 3 || 68 || 5% | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 4 || 99 || 6% | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="6" | {{PvP}} | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 1 || 60 || 1.5% || rowspan=4 | 5 || rowspan=4 | 15 Seconds || rowspan=4 | 1 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 2 || 66 || 2% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 3 || 68 || 2.5% | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 4 || 99 || 3% | | align="left" | 4 || 99 || 3% |