Sheath Knight/Skills-PL: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Frogonnt94 (talk | contribs) (→Buff) |
Frogonnt94 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
=== | === Passive === | ||
{| | {| style="background-color: black" class="FCK__ShowTableBorders" border="0" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |||
| width="40" | [[File:RPassive3.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Podstawowy Trening Siły]] | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255) | |- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | ||
| width="40" | [[ | | width="40" | [[File:CruelSlayer.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[ | | width="150" align="center" | [[Masakra]] | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255) | |- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | ||
| width="40" | [[ | | width="40" | [[File:Harsh_Slayer.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[ | | width="150" align="center" | [[Rzeźnik]] | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255) | |||
| width="40" | [[ | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[ | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |