Sweep Rolling - Tri-Vulcan: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
(NA Power Balance) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
! Normal !! Normal/Amplify !! Spectrum !! Induction !! Fusion | ! Normal !! Normal/Amplify !! Spectrum !! Induction !! Fusion | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 30 || 135% || rowspan=" | | align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 30 || 135% || rowspan="30" | 15~25 || rowspan="30" | 45~75 || rowspan="30" | 15~25 || rowspan="30" | 45~75 || rowspan="30" | 150 MP || rowspan="30" | 10 MP || rowspan="30" | 13 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || 139% | | align="left" | 2 || 139% | ||
Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
| align="left" | 16 || 70 || 200% | | align="left" | 16 || 70 || 200% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 17 || 73 || 205% | | align="left" | 17 || 73* || 205% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 18 || | | align="left" | 18 || 76* || 210% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 19 || | | align="left" | 19 || 79* || 214% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 20 || 218% | | align="left" | 20 (M) || 82* || 218% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 21 || 223% | | align="left" | 21 || rowspan=10 | -* || 223% | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 22 || 227% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 23 || 232% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 24 || 236% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 25 || 240% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 26 || 245% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 27 || 249% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 28 || 253% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 29 || 258% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 30 || 262% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<nowiki>*</nowiki>Please note that you can only achieve these levels through equipments, accessories and titles. | <nowiki>*</nowiki>Please note that you can only achieve these levels through equipments, accessories and titles. |
Revision as of 13:08, 22 February 2014
[Special Active - Penetration Electrons] Eve generates a rotating electron triangle and uses it to fire mini electron triangles in front of her. |
Requirements
Class | Master | Level Required | SP Cost Per Level | Alternative | Skill Requirement |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Code: Electra | Lv. 20 | 30 | 3 | Sweep Rolling - Over Charge | Level 30 Layer Skill Quest |
Skill Information
Skill Level | Level Required | Damage (Magical) | Max Hits per Target | MP Usage | Additional projectiles cost |
Cooldown | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Normal | Normal/Amplify | Spectrum | Induction | Fusion | |||||
1 | 30 | 135% | 15~25 | 45~75 | 15~25 | 45~75 | 150 MP | 10 MP | 13 Seconds |
2 | 139% | ||||||||
3 | 31 | 144% | |||||||
4 | 34 | 148% | |||||||
5 | 37 | 153% | |||||||
6 | 40 | 157% | |||||||
7 | 43 | 161% | |||||||
8 | 46 | 166% | |||||||
9 | 49 | 170% | |||||||
10 | 52 | 174% | |||||||
11 | 55 | 179% | |||||||
12 | 58 | 183% | |||||||
13 | 61 | 188% | |||||||
14 | 64 | 192% | |||||||
15 | 67 | 196% | |||||||
16 | 70 | 200% | |||||||
17 | 73* | 205% | |||||||
18 | 76* | 210% | |||||||
19 | 79* | 214% | |||||||
20 (M) | 82* | 218% | |||||||
21 | -* | 223% | |||||||
22 | 227% | ||||||||
23 | 232% | ||||||||
24 | 236% | ||||||||
25 | 240% | ||||||||
26 | 245% | ||||||||
27 | 249% | ||||||||
28 | 253% | ||||||||
29 | 258% | ||||||||
30 | 262% |
*Please note that you can only achieve these levels through equipments, accessories and titles.
Skill Notes
Name: Tri Prism / (삼단 프리즘)
Description: Range increased by 30%
Tips and Details
- This skill is affected by El Crystal Spectrum.
- Induction mode increases attack by 10%. Fusion mode reduces attack by 50% and triples the amount of triangles. After hitting a target once, a new one is chosen.
- If the triangles hit a target before entering an Induction or Fusion field, they will not attempt to hit it again.
Updates
- 07/04/2013 KR
- MP cost reduced from 200 to 150.
- Base projectile count increased from 10 to 15.
- Additional projectiles cost 10 MP per shot and additional 10 shots are possible.
- Fixed problem where hit counts increased unnaturally when it passed through certain modes.
- Changed some damage display errors.
- 11/07/2013 KR
- Induction and Fusion mode attack modifiers changed. In these modes, projectiles hit targets once and seek another.