Chain Fireball: Difference between revisions
→Skill Information
Uraji96NekO (talk | contribs) |
Uraji96NekO (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
== Skill Information == | == Skill Information == | ||
<tabber> | |||
=NA | |||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="0" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | {| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="0" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | ||
|- style="background:#EE82EE" | |- style="background:#EE82EE" | ||
Line 66: | Line 68: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 21 || -* || colspan="2" | 273% || 364% | | align="left" | 21 || -* || colspan="2" | 273% || 364% | ||
| | |-| | ||
=KR | |||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="0" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | |||
|- style="background:#EE82EE" | |||
! rowspan="2" | Skill Level !! rowspan="2" | Level Required !! colspan="3" | Damage (Magical) !! rowspan="2" | Max Hits !! rowspan="2" | MP Usage !! rowspan="2" | Cooldown | |||
|- style="background:#EE82EE" | |||
! First !! Second !! Third | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan=3 | 0 || colspan="2" | 237% || 369% || rowspan="21" | 3 || rowspan="21" | 80 MP || rowspan="21" | 7 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 2 || colspan="2" | 242% || 377% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 3 || colspan="2" | 248% || 386% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 4 || 1 || colspan="2" | 253% || 394% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 5 || 3 || colspan="2" | 258% || 402% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 6 || 5 || colspan="2" | 264% || 411% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 7 || 7 || colspan="2" | 269% || 419% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 8 || 9 || colspan="2" | 274% || 427% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 9 || 11 || colspan="2" | 280% || 435% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 10 || 13 || colspan="2" | 285% || 444% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 11 || 15 || colspan="2" | 290% || 452% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 12 || 17 || colspan="2" | 296% || 460% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 13 || 19 || colspan="2" | 301% || 469% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 14 || 21 || colspan="2" | 306% || 477% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 15 || 23 || colspan="2" | -% || -% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 16 || 25 || colspan="2" | -% || -% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 17 || 27 || colspan="2" | -% || -% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 18 || 29 || colspan="2" | -% || -% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 19 || 31 || colspan="2" | -% || -% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 20 (M) || 33 || colspan="2" | -% || -% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 21 || -* || colspan="2" | -% || -% | |||
</tabber> | |||
<nowiki>*</nowiki>Please note that you can only achieve these levels through equipments, accessories, and titles. | <nowiki>*</nowiki>Please note that you can only achieve these levels through equipments, accessories, and titles. | ||
<br> | <br> |