Currency: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
(Random images, courtesy of the NA forums) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Europe || El Coins || ?? | | Europe || El Coins || ?? | ||
|- | |||
| Indonesia || Netmarble Cash (NC) || 100 IDR = 10 NC | |||
|} | |} | ||
*The conversion rates shown above are under normal conditions. Some servers may offer events that increases the output. | *The conversion rates shown above are under normal conditions. Some servers may offer events that increases the output. |