Rolling Smash: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
CheeseLuvas (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
CheeseLuvas (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| cellpadding="5" style=" | {| cellpadding="5" style="border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0); border-collapse: collapse;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0px;" rowspan="1" | [[Image:ElSkill3i.png]]<br /> | ||
| | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0px;" colspan="2" | '''[Active]''' Elsword positions his pose and launches himself forward while swinging his sword around him 360 Degrees, ending it with a heavy smash onto the ground flinging all enemies into the air. | ||
|} | |} | ||
== Requirements == | |||
{ | {| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="0" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | ||
|- | |||
< | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#FCBCBC"| <center>'''Class'''</center> | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#FCBCBC"| <center>'''Master'''</center> | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#FCBCBC"| <center>'''Skill Requirement'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Lord Knight]] | |||
| <center>Lv5</center> | |||
| <center>75SP</center> | |||
|} | |||
== Skill Information == | == Skill Information == | ||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="0" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#FCBCBC" | '''Skill Level''' | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#FCBCBC" | <center>'''Damage (Per Hit)'''</center> | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#FCBCBC" | <center>'''Final Smash'''</center> | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#FCBCBC" | '''Distance''' | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#FCBCBC" | '''Hits''' | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#FCBCBC" |<center>'''MP'''</center> | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#FCBCBC" | | |||
<span style="font-weight: bold;">Cooldown</span><br /> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 1 | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan="1" | 120% Physical Damage | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 5 | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan="1" | <center>156% Physical Damage</center> | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan="1" | <center>4.7m</center> | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan="7" | <center>5</center> | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan="7" | <center>50MP</center> | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan="7" | <center>12 Seconds</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 2 | ||
| | | rowspan="1" | 140% Physical Damage | ||
| | | rowspan="1" | <center>174% Physical Damage</center> | ||
| | | rowspan="1" | <center>5.4m</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 3 | ||
| | | rowspan="1" | 160% Physical Damage | ||
| | | rowspan="1" | <center>194% Physical Damage</center> | ||
| | | rowspan="1" | <center>6.1m</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 4 | ||
| | | rowspan="1" | 190% Physical Damage | ||
| | | rowspan="1" | <center>216% Physical Damage</center> | ||
| | | rowspan="1" | <center>6.8m</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 5 (M) | ||
| | | rowspan="1" | 220% Physical Damage | ||
| | | rowspan="1" | <center>240% Physical Damage</center> | ||
| | | rowspan="1" | <center>7.5m</center> | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |