Hell Gate: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
ArC Kisaragi (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 60 || 5% | | align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 60 || 5% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || | | align="left" | 2 || 7.5% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 3 || 63 || | | align="left" | 3 || 63 || 10% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 4 || 67 || | | align="left" | 4 || 67 || 12.5% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 5 || 71 || | | align="left" | 5 || 71 || 15% | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 6 || 75 || 17.5% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 7 || 79 || 20% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 8 || 83 || 22.5% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 07:10, 5 February 2015
[Passive] Increase the damage caused by Secret Rakshasa Art: 'Purgatory'. |
Requirements
Class | Master | Level Required | SP Required to Unlock | SP Cost Per Level | Alternative |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Yama Raja | Lv. 20 | 60 | 10 | 3 | Howling Wolf |
Skill Information
Skill Level | Level Required | Damage Increase Amount |
---|---|---|
1 | 60 | 5% |
2 | 7.5% | |
3 | 63 | 10% |
4 | 67 | 12.5% |
5 | 71 | 15% |
6 | 75 | 17.5% |
7 | 79 | 20% |
8 | 83 | 22.5% |
Updates
- 08/22/2013 KR
- Damage is increased further.
- 11/07/2013 KR
- Damage decreased.
Alternative Names
Server | Name | Translation |
---|---|---|
South Korea | ?? | Hell Gate: Open |
France | Portes de l'enfer | Hell gates |
United Kingdom | Gates of Hell |