Category:2转MP0: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (Text replacement - "Spatial Distortion" to "Space Distortion") |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
=== [[Aisha/zh-hans|爱莎]] === | === [[Aisha/zh-hans|爱莎]] === | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:AishaS28.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Circle Flame/zh-hans|火焰之环]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Shining_Body.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Shining_Body.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Elemental Body/zh-hans|元素之躯]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Elemental Body/zh-hans|元素之躯]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:AishaS15.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[ | | width="150" align="center" | [[Petite Angkor/zh-hans|空虚球体]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:ShadowBody.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:ShadowBody.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Shadow Body/zh-hans|暗影之身]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Shadow Body/zh-hans|暗影之身]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:Wormhole.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[ | | width="150" align="center" | [[Worm Hole/zh-hans|虫洞]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Shadow_Body.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Shadow_Body.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Energetic Body/zh-hans| | | width="150" align="center" | [[Energetic Body/zh-hans|能量之躯]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 80: | Line 74: | ||
=== [[Raven/zh-hans|雷文]] === | === [[Raven/zh-hans|雷文]] === | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:RavenNew3.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:RavenNew3.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Sonic Slash/zh-hans|音速斩]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Sonic Slash/zh-hans|音速斩]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:STactive2.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Cut Tendon/zh-hans|断脉之刃]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:LimitCrusher.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:LimitCrusher.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Limit Crusher/zh-hans| | | width="150" align="center" | [[Limit Crusher/zh-hans|极限粉碎]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[ | | width="40" | [[File:EnchantHand.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[ | | width="150" align="center" | [[Enchant Hand/zh-hans|镶嵌之手]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[ | | width="40" | [[File:RAactive3.PNG]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[ | | width="150" align="center" | [[Breaking Fist/zh-hans|破坏拳]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:RFactive1.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Ground Impact/zh-hans|大地一击]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 110: | Line 107: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:CMSA1.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:CMSA1.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Spit Fire - Flush/zh-hans|炎王 - 喷涌]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Spit Fire - Flush/zh-hans|炎王 - 喷涌]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:BSActive1.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:BSActive1.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Taser Pilum/zh-hans|电击之矛]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Taser Pilum/zh-hans|电击之矛]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 124: | Line 115: | ||
=== [[Chung/zh-hans|澄]] === | === [[Chung/zh-hans|澄]] === | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Artillery Nova.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Artillery Nova.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Artillery Nova/zh-hans|火炮新星]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Artillery Nova/zh-hans|火炮新星]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:SI_GUARD.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Guard/zh-hans|防御姿态]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:SI_RUMBLESHOT.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:SI_RUMBLESHOT.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Rumble Shot/zh-hans|轰隆炮]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Rumble Shot/zh-hans|轰隆炮]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Rapid Cannon.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Rapid Cannon.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Rapid Cannon/zh-hans|加农激射]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Rapid Cannon/zh-hans|加农激射]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:MarkOfCommander.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Commander's Mark/zh-hans|指挥官的标识]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:AutoMortar.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:AutoMortar.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Mortar/zh-hans|迫击炮]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Mortar/zh-hans|迫击炮]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | |
Revision as of 04:30, 27 January 2016
各角色职业的2转MP0的简体中文页面汇总。
Pages in category "2转MP0"
The following 89 pages are in this category, out of 89 total.
C
D
F
P
R
S
- Seed of Wrath/zh-hans
- Shackling Chain/zh-hans
- Shadow Body/zh-hans
- Shadow Edge/zh-hans
- Snap Crasher/zh-hans
- Sonic Slash/zh-hans
- Soul Sigil/zh-hans
- Spear Burst/zh-hans
- Specter Walk/zh-hans
- Spiral Shot/zh-hans
- Spitfire - Grenade/zh-hans
- Spitfire/zh-hans
- Statue of Glory/zh-hans
- Stigma Shot/zh-hans
- Swift Smash/zh-hans