Devi/Skills/zh-hans: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
< Devi
m (Boxsnake moved page Devi/Skills-CN to Devi/Skills/zh-hans) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|WaveEnergy.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|WaveEnergy.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Energy Wave (Force)/zh-hans|气功波]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Energy Wave (Force)/zh-hans|气功波]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|HPSteal.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Life Swap (Force)/zh-hans||移血功]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|SpearPrison.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Rakshasa Stance 3 : Spear Prison (Force)/zh-hans||罗刹3式:枪杀炼狱]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|EnergyVoid.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|EnergyVoid.png}} |