Perfect Storm: Difference between revisions
→Skill Information
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
== Skill Information == | == Skill Information == | ||
{ | {| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="0" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | ||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#90EE90" | '''Skill Level''' | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#90EE90" | '''Damage(Magical)''' | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#90EE90" | '''Max Hits''' | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#90EE90" | '''MP Usage''' | |||
| align=center style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#90EE90" | '''Cooldown''' | |||
|- | |||
| 1 | |||
| align=center | 161% | |||
| align=center rowspan=5 | 7 | |||
| align=center rowspan=5 | 200 MP | |||
| align=center rowspan=5 | 10 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| 2 | |||
| align=center | 193% | |||
|- | |||
| 3 | |||
| align=center | 225% | |||
|- | |||
| 4 | |||
| align=center | 258% | |||
|- | |||
| 5 (M) | |||
| align=center | 306% | |||
|} | |||
== Tips and Details == | == Tips and Details == |