Critical Sword: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
(→Skill Information: Adding a few %s, still extremely incomplete.) |
||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 3 || || || || | | align="left" | 3 || || || || | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 4 || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 5 || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 6 || || 358% || 15% || 50% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 7 || 69 || 371% || 17% || 54% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
{{RSSkillsKR}} | {{RSSkillsKR}} |
Revision as of 06:31, 21 August 2013
Requirements
Class | Master | Level Required | SP Cost Per Level |
---|---|---|---|
Rune Slayer | Lv. 20 | 50 | 4 |
Skill Information
Skill Level | Level Required | Damage | Critical Buff Seal | Duration | MP Usage | Cooldown | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Chance Increase | Damage Increased | ||||||
1 | 50 | 292% | 5% | 30% | 10 Seconds | 30 MP | 7 Seconds |
2 | |||||||
3 | |||||||
4 | |||||||
5 | |||||||
6 | 358% | 15% | 50% | ||||
7 | 69 | 371% | 17% | 54% |