Injection Stigma: Difference between revisions
→Skill Information
KidNinja43 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
KidNinja43 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 3 || 31 || 143% || 46% || 11.4 Seconds | | align="left" | 3 || 31 || 143% || 46% || 11.4 Seconds | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 4 || 34 || 147% || 47% || 11.6 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 5 || 37 || 151% || 49% || 11.8 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 6 || 40 || 156% || 50% || 12 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 7 || 43 || 160% || 51% || 12.2 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 8 || 46 || 164% || 53% || 12.4 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 9 || 49 || 169% || 54% || 12.6 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 10 || 52 || 173% || 56% || 12.8 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 11 || 55 || 178% || 57% || 13 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 12 || 58 || 182% || 58% || 13.2 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 13 || 61 || 186% || 60% || 13.4 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 14 || 64 || --% || --% || 13.6 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 15 || 67 || --% || --% || 13.8 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 16 || 70 || --% || --% || 14 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 17 || 73 || --% || --% || 14.2 Seconds | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | |||
{{DKSkills}} | {{DKSkills}} |