Triple Geyser: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
CheeseLuvas (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
CheeseLuvas (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| cellpadding="5" style=" | {| cellpadding="5" style="border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0); border-collapse: collapse;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0px;" rowspan="1" | [[Image:ElSkill6.png]]<br> | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0px;" rowspan="1" | [[Image:ElSkill6.png]]<br /> | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0px;" colspan="2" | '''[Special Active]''' Smash your sword | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0px;" colspan="2" | '''[Special Active]''' Smash your flaming sword into the ground to erupt 3 [[Flame Geyser]]s. | ||
|} | |} | ||
== | == Requirements == | ||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="0" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | |||
|- | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#FCBCBC"| <center>'''Class'''</center> | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#FCBCBC"| <center>'''Master'''</center> | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#FCBCBC"| <center>'''Skill Requirement'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Elsword]] | |||
| <center>Lv5</center> | |||
| <center>30SP, Lv5 [[Flame Geyser]]</center> | |||
|} | |||
== Skill Information == | == Skill Information == | ||
Line 19: | Line 23: | ||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="0" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | {| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="0" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Skill | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#FCBCBC" | '''Skill Level''' | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#FCBCBC" | <center>'''Damage'''</center> | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#FCBCBC" | '''Hits''' | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#FCBCBC" | | ||
<span style="font-weight: bold;">MP</span><br /> | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#FCBCBC" | | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; | <span style="font-weight: bold;">Cooldown</span><br /> | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 1 | ||
| rowspan="1" | | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan="1" | 266% Magical Damage | ||
|- | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan="7" | <center>18</center> | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan="7" | <center>300 MP</center> | ||
| rowspan=" | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan="7" | <center>30 Seconds</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 2 | ||
| rowspan="1" | | | rowspan="1" | 319% Magical Damage | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 3 | ||
| rowspan="1" | | | rowspan="1" | 372% Magical Damage | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 4 | ||
| rowspan="1" | | | rowspan="1" | 426% Magical Damage | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 5 (M) | ||
| rowspan="1" | | | rowspan="1" | 505% Magical Damage | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br /> | ||
== Tips and Details == | == Tips and Details == |