Hell Stone: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
(Slightly edited description) |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:AishaS23.png]] | | [[Image:AishaS23.png]] | ||
| '''[Special Active] ''' | | '''[Special Active] ''' Summon a hellish stone that damages nearby enemies. It deals increased damage when awakened.<br>It can be used up to 2 more times continuously every 1.5 seconds after the first cast. This does not affect the cooldown of the skill. <font color=red>(Does not apply to Memorize)</font> | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{SkillText|Memorize}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |