Titles/Event/NA: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (Text replacement - "Action Speed" to "Attack Speed") |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 338: | Line 338: | ||
| Obtainable from Guild Missions Release Event | | Obtainable from Guild Missions Release Event | ||
| Critical Hit Rate +4%<br>Attack Speed +4%<br>Additional Damage +4%<br>Reduced Damage +4% | | Critical Hit Rate +4%<br>Attack Speed +4%<br>Additional Damage +4%<br>Reduced Damage +4% | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;"| [[Image:TITLE_100490.png]] | |||
| '''Powerful Guild (Beginner)''' (15 Days) | |||
| Obtainable from Guild Revamp Event | |||
| Critical Hit Rate +1%<br>Attack Speed +1%<br>Additional Damage +1%<br>Reduced Damage +1% | |||
|} | |} |