Aura of Punishment: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (Text replacement - "[True]" to "[Enhanced]") |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
| [[File:LuCielSkill11.png]] | | [[File:LuCielSkill11.png]] | ||
| '''[Buff]''' Increases the critical damage and reduces the probability of enemies to cause critical damage. | | '''[Buff]''' Increases the critical damage and reduces the probability of enemies to cause critical damage. | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{SkillText|TrueKR|MPUsage|50}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |