Titles/PvP: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 410: | Line 410: | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | | ||
| '''PvP Master Rose''' | | '''PvP Master Rose''' | ||
|- | |||
| align="center" colspan="2" | [[File:TITLE 11641.png]] | |||
| '''Fight!''' | |||
| Obtainable from 1 vs 1 and Winners Matches Release Event | |||
| Critical Hit Rate +5%'''<font color=red> (Arena)</font>'''<br>Additional Damage +5%'''<font color=red> (Arena)</font>'''<br>Maximize +5%'''<font color=red> (Arena)</font>'''<br>Movement Speed +5%'''<font color=red> (Arena)</font>'''<br>Attack Speed +5%'''<font color=red> (Arena)</font>''' | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
<references /> | <references /> |