Titles/PvP: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (Text replacement - "(\[\[ *:?|link *=) *Ereda[_ ]Island\/([^]]*)\]\]" to "${1}S-3/${2}]]") |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 304: | Line 304: | ||
| Critical Hit Rate +2.5% <br>Additional Damage +2.5% <br>Attack Speed +3% <br>[[:Category:Hyper Active Skills|Hyper Active Skill]] Damage +10% | | Critical Hit Rate +2.5% <br>Additional Damage +2.5% <br>Attack Speed +3% <br>[[:Category:Hyper Active Skills|Hyper Active Skill]] Damage +10% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" colspan="2"| [[File:Winner_of_eredia.png]] | | align="center" colspan="2" rowspan=3 | [[File:Winner_of_eredia.png]] | ||
| '''Ereda's Champion''' | | '''Ereda's Champion'''<br>'''([[S-3/Season 1|Season 1]])''' | ||
| rowspan=3 | Clear Ereda Island once | |||
''' | | rowspan=3 | Win [[S-3|Ereda Island]] 50 times. | ||
| Clear Ereda Island once | | rowspan=2 | Additional Damage +3% <br>MP Gain when attacking +3% | ||
| Win [[S-3|Ereda Island]] 50 times. | |||
| Additional Damage +3% <br>MP Gain when attacking +3% | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" colspan="2" rowspan= | | '''Champion of Ereda<br>([[S-3/Season 2|Season 2]])''' | ||
| '''Ereda's Ruler'''<br>'''( | |- | ||
| rowspan= | | '''Champion of Ereda<br><font color=red>([[S-3/Season 3|Season 3]])</font>''' | ||
| Additional Damage +5% <br>MP Gain when attacking +3% | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" colspan="2" rowspan=3 | [[File:Elder_lord.png]] | |||
| '''Ereda's Ruler'''<br>'''([[S-3/Season 1|Season 1]])''' | |||
| rowspan=3 | Clear Ereda Island once | |||
| Destroy [[S-3/Season 1|Ereda Island]] battlefield El-Towers 100 times. | | Destroy [[S-3/Season 1|Ereda Island]] battlefield El-Towers 100 times. | ||
| rowspan=2 | Critical Hit Rate +1% <br>Attack Speed +1% <br>Additional Damage +1% <br>Awakening Charge Speed +5% | | rowspan=2 | Critical Hit Rate +1% <br>Attack Speed +1% <br>Additional Damage +1% <br>Awakening Charge Speed +5% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Ruler of Ereda'''<br>''' | | '''Ruler of Ereda'''<br>'''([[S-3/Season 2|Season 2]])''' | ||
| Destroy the Guardian Tower in [[S-3/Season 2|Ereda Island]] 250 times. | | Destroy the Guardian Tower in [[S-3/Season 2|Ereda Island]] 250 times. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" colspan="2"| [[File:Ereda_slayer.png]] | | '''Ruler of Ereda'''<br>'''<font color=red>([[S-3/Season 3|Season 3]])</font>''' | ||
| '''Ereda's Slayer''' | | Destroy the Ereda's Magic Power in [[S-3/Season 2|Ereda Island]] 250 times. | ||
| Attack Speed +5% <br>Additional Damage +5% | |||
''' | |- | ||
| Clear Ereda Island once | | align="center" colspan="2" rowspan=3 | [[File:Ereda_slayer.png]] | ||
| '''Ereda's Slayer'''<br>'''([[S-3/Season 1|Season 1]])''' | |||
| rowspan=3 | Clear Ereda Island once | |||
| Kill 1500 [[S-3|Ereda Island]] Chief Gatekeepers. | | Kill 1500 [[S-3|Ereda Island]] Chief Gatekeepers. | ||
| Critical Hit Rate +2% <br>Attack Speed +2% <br>Movement Speed +10% <br>MP Gain when attacking +1% <br>20% chance of evading Gatekeeper Attacks | | rowspan=2 | Critical Hit Rate +2% <br>Attack Speed +2% <br>Movement Speed +10% <br>MP Gain when attacking +1% <br>20% chance of evading Gatekeeper Attacks | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" colspan="2" rowspan= | | '''Slayer of Ereda<br>([[S-3/Season 2|Season 2]])''' | ||
| '''Ereda's Tactician'''<br>'''( | | Kill 250 [[S-3|Ereda Island]] Chief Gatekeepers. | ||
| rowspan= | |- | ||
| '''Slayer of Ereda<br><font color=red>([[S-3/Season 3|Season 3]])</font>''' | |||
| Kill 2000 [[S-3|Ereda Island]] Chief Gatekeepers. | |||
| Critical Hit Rate +5% <br>Maximize +5% | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" colspan="2" rowspan=3 | [[File:Ereda's_tactician.png]] | |||
| '''Ereda's Tactician'''<br>'''([[S-3/Season 1|Season 1]])''' | |||
| rowspan=3 | Clear Ereda Island once | |||
| Destroy 750 [[S-3/Season 1|Ereda Island]] enemy team crystal. | | Destroy 750 [[S-3/Season 1|Ereda Island]] enemy team crystal. | ||
| Reduced Damage +10% <br>Max HP +10% <br>Additional 10% bonus damage against Ereda Island team crystal | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Tactician of Ereda'''<br>''' | | '''Tactician of Ereda'''<br>'''([[S-3/Season 2|Season 2]])''' | ||
| Destroy the Sealed Device in [[S-3/Season 2|Ereda Island]] | | Destroy the Sealed Device in [[S-3/Season 2|Ereda Island]] 250 times. | ||
| Reduced Damage +10% <br>Max HP +10% <br>Additional 10% bonus damage against Guardian Tower | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" colspan=2 | [[File:Elder_of_the_absolute.png]] | | '''Tactician of Ereda'''<br>'''<font color=red>([[S-3/Season 3|Season 3]])</font>''' | ||
| '''God of Ereda''' | | Destroy ??? in [[S-3/Season 3|Ereda Island]] 750 times. | ||
| Discovered at the start | | Reduced Damage +10% <br>Max HP +10% | ||
| Achieve Star Rank from 1st~100th in the weekly ranking of [[S-3|Ereda Island]] (Ranking based on periodic inspections every week) | |- | ||
| align="center" colspan=2 rowspan=2 | [[File:Elder_of_the_absolute.png]] | |||
| '''God of Ereda'''<br>'''([[S-3/Season 1|Season 1]] and [[S-3/Season 2|Season 2]])''' | |||
| rowspan=2 | Discovered at the start | |||
| rowspan=2 | Achieve Star Rank from 1st~100th in the weekly ranking of [[S-3|Ereda Island]] (Ranking based on periodic inspections every week) | |||
| Attack Speed +2.5% <br>Critical Hit Rate +2.5% <br>Additional Damage +2.5% <br>Damage Reduction +3% <br>Awakening Charge Speed +3% <br>MP Gain when attacking +2% | | Attack Speed +2.5% <br>Critical Hit Rate +2.5% <br>Additional Damage +2.5% <br>Damage Reduction +3% <br>Awakening Charge Speed +3% <br>MP Gain when attacking +2% | ||
|- | |||
| '''God of Ereda'''<br>'''<font color=red>([[S-3/Season 3|Season 3]])</font>''' | |||
| Maximize +5%<br>Attack Speed +5% <br>Critical Hit Rate +5% <br>Additional Damage +5% <br>Damage Reduction +10%<br>MP Gain when attacking +5% | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" colspan=2 | [[File:TITLE 20410.png]] | | align="center" colspan=2 | [[File:TITLE 20410.png]] |