Titles/Event: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 300: | Line 300: | ||
| Use "Returning Legend (15 Days) Title" item from the Returning Adventurer Attendance System. | | Use "Returning Legend (15 Days) Title" item from the Returning Adventurer Attendance System. | ||
| Physical Attack +5% '''<font color="red">(Dungeon)</font>'''<br>Magical Attack +5% '''<font color="red">(Dungeon)</font>'''<br>EXP Received +10% '''<font color="red">(Dungeon)</font>'''<br>ED Received +10% '''<font color="red">(Dungeon)</font>''' | | Physical Attack +5% '''<font color="red">(Dungeon)</font>'''<br>Magical Attack +5% '''<font color="red">(Dungeon)</font>'''<br>EXP Received +10% '''<font color="red">(Dungeon)</font>'''<br>ED Received +10% '''<font color="red">(Dungeon)</font>''' | ||
|- | |||
| align="center" colspan=2 | [[File:2018 HF Title.png]] | |||
| '''Passionate Bringer of Peace''' | |||
| Use "Passionate Bringer of Peace (14 Days) Title" item from the 2018 Harmony Festival event. | |||
| Physical Attack +10% '''<font color="red">(Dungeon)</font>'''<br>Magical Attack +10% '''<font color="red">(Dungeon)</font>'''<br>All Skill Damage +10% '''<font color="red">(Dungeon)</font>''' | |||
|} | |} |