Minerva/Skills/zh-hans: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|ValSkill06.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|ValSkill06.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[G-18C Freezing Grenade (Force)/zh-hans|G-18C冰冻手雷]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[G-18C Freezing Grenade (Force)/zh-hans|G-18C冰冻手雷]] | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|ValSkill07.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[EMP Storm (Force)/zh-hans|EMP风暴]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|FreySkill08.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|FreySkill08.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Neil Sniping (Force)/zh-hans|尼尔狙击]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Neil Sniping (Force)/zh-hans|尼尔狙击]] | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|FreySkill10.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|FreySkill10.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[C4 Remote Control (Force)/zh-hans|C4远程炸弹]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[C4 Remote Control (Force)/zh-hans|C4远程炸弹]] | ||
Line 25: | Line 26: | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|FreySkill12.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|FreySkill12.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Photon Bomb (Force)/zh-hans|光子弹]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Photon Bomb (Force)/zh-hans|光子弹]] | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|FreySkill14.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|FreySkill14.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[G-96 Pressure Grenade (Force)/zh-hans|G-96热压手雷]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[G-96 Pressure Grenade (Force)/zh-hans|G-96热压手雷]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|FYTrans2.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Phantom Shot (Force)/zh-hans|幻影射击]] | |||
|} | |} | ||