User:ChokorRock: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
ChokorRock (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
ChokorRock (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
*In-Game: Feel free to add me (If you playing on the Solace server) | *In-Game: Feel free to add me (If you playing on the Solace server) | ||
**Main Character: Blade Master | **Main Character: Blade Master | ||
**[[El Resonance]] Level: | **[[El Resonance]] Level: 195 | ||
**[[Achievements|Achievement]] Score: | **[[Achievements|Achievement]] Score: 6360 | ||
**Guild: {{tag|#7f0||애가적당히가없네|stroke=black}} (<FONT COLOR= "67BD31">'''Officer'''</FONT>) | **Guild: {{tag|#7f0||애가적당히가없네|stroke=black}} (<FONT COLOR= "67BD31">'''Officer'''</FONT>) | ||
=[[File:Character Icon.png]] Characters List= | =[[File:Character Icon.png]] Characters List= | ||
Line 89: | Line 89: | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};"| [[File:SecretBarrierGuardian.png]] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};"| [[File:SecretBarrierGuardian.png]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};"| [[File:4-YBlade.png]] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};"| [[File:4-YBlade.png]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};"| Active/El Tears And | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};"| Active/El Tears And Henir Fragment Farming | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};"| [[File:RFTransNEW.png|link=Reckless Fist]] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};"| [[File:RFTransNEW.png|link=Reckless Fist]] | ||
Line 125: | Line 125: | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| [[File:SecretBarrierGuardian.png]] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| [[File:SecretBarrierGuardian.png]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| [[File:Apocalypse Type Void Spear.png]] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| [[File:Apocalypse Type Void Spear.png]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| Active/El Tears And | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| Active/El Tears And Henir Fragment Farming | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| [[File:BrhNEW.png|link=Devi]] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| [[File:BrhNEW.png|link=Devi]] | ||
Line 134: | Line 134: | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| [[File:SecretBarrierGuardian.png]] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| [[File:SecretBarrierGuardian.png]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| [[File:Apocalypse Type Void Spear.png]] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| [[File:Apocalypse Type Void Spear.png]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| Active/El Tears And | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| Active/El Tears And Henir Fragment Farming | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| [[File:Icon - Shiva.png|link=Shakti]] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| [[File:Icon - Shiva.png|link=Shakti]] | ||
Line 143: | Line 143: | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| [[File:SecretBarrierGuardian.png]] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| [[File:SecretBarrierGuardian.png]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| [[File:Apocalypse Type Void Spear.png]] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| [[File:Apocalypse Type Void Spear.png]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| Active/El Tears And | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| Active/El Tears And Henir Fragment Farming | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}};"| [[File:MMNEW.png|link=Mastermind]] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}};"| [[File:MMNEW.png|link=Mastermind]] | ||
Line 154: | Line 154: | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}};"| Inactive | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}};"| Inactive | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}};"| | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}};"| [[File:DLTransNEW.png|link=Dreadlord : Transcendent]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}};"| '''어둠의하나님'''<br>{{tag|#7f0||[천일야화]|stroke=black}}<br> | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}};"| '''어둠의하나님'''<br>{{tag|#7f0||[천일야화]|stroke=black}}<br> | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}};"| [99] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}};"| [99] | ||
Line 163: | Line 163: | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}};"| Inactive | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}};"| Inactive | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}};"| [[File: | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}};"| [[File:Icon - Innocent (Ishtar).png|link=Innocent]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}};"| '''초코록'''<br>{{tag|#7f0||[노예수용소]|stroke=black}}<br> | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}};"| '''초코록'''<br>{{tag|#7f0||[노예수용소]|stroke=black}}<br> | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}};"| [99] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}};"| [99] | ||
Line 234: | Line 234: | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| [[File:Heroic_Vision_Pendulum.png]] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| [[File:Heroic_Vision_Pendulum.png]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| Inactive | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| Inactive | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Laby}};"| [[File:Icon - Eternity Winner.png|link=Eternity Winner]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Laby}};"| '''라비레이빙'''<br>{{tag|#7f0||[Gensokyo]|stroke=black}}<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Laby}};"| [99] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Laby}};"| [[File:SparkyChildSkill6.png|link=Ping Pong]][[File:RumblePumnSkill1.png|link=Nisha is Pocket]][[File:RumblePumnSkill4.png|link=Mixsys]][[File:RumblePumnTSkill4.png|link=Mont Blanc]][[File:SparkyChildSkill2.png|link=Kapow Punch]][[File:RumblePumnHyper.png|link=Love and Peace]]<br>[[File:LabySkill2.png|link=Inner Aurora]][[File:RumblePumnSkill7.png|link=Tropical Pop]][[File:RumblePumnSkill6.png|link=Laby Thunder]][[File:LabySkill6.png|link=Splashy Splashy]][[File:SparkyChildSkill8.png|link=Super Laby Bomb]][[File:dunno.png|link=]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Laby}};"| [[File:Flag-kr.png]] Solace | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Laby}};"| [[File:VarnimyrTitle12.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Laby}};"| [[File:4-YMirror.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Laby}};"| Active/El Tears And Henir Fragment Farming | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Laby}};"| [[File:Icon - Radiant Soul.png|link=Radiant Soul]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Laby}};"| '''라비샤이닝'''<br>{{tag|#7f0||[Gensokyo]|stroke=black}}<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Laby}};"| [99] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Laby}};"| [[File:TwinkleChildSkill8.png|link=Milky Way]][[File:ShiningRomanticaTSkill4.png|link=Got You!]][[File:TwinkleChildSkill6.png|link=Everybody, Punch]][[File:ShiningRomanticaSkill6.png|link=Reflection | |||
]][[File:LabySkill6.png|link=Splashy Splashy]][[File:RadiantSoulHyper.png|link=Luminous]]<br>[[File:LabySkill2.png|link=Inner Aurora]][[File:ShiningRomanticaTSkill3.png|link=Hide-and-Seek]][[File:ShiningRomanticaSkill7.png|link=It's Windy]][[File:TwinkleChildSkill1.png|link=I'm Helping!]][[File:ShiningRomanticaSkill4.png|link=Sunshower]][[File:dunno.png|link=]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Laby}};"| [[File:Flag-kr.png]] Solace | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Laby}};"| [[File:IntoxicatedOnPythonBlood.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Laby}};"| [[File:4-YMirror.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Laby}};"| Active/El Tears And Henir Fragment Farming | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Laby}};"| [[File:Icon - Nisha Labyrinth.png|link=Nisha Labyrinth]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Laby}};"| '''라비타락한'''<br>{{tag|#7f0||[Gensokyo]|stroke=black}}<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Laby}};"| [99] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Laby}};"| [[File:DaydreamerSkill7.png|link=Zumyu~]][[File:DaydreamerTSkill3.png|link=Spinning Thorns]][[File:DaydreamerTSkill1.png|link=Bibi~]][[File:RustyChildSkill6.png|link=Nightmare_(Laby)]][[File:DaydreamerTSkill4.png|link=Flower Garden]][[File:NishaLabyrinthHyper.png|link=Kaleidoscope]]<br>[[File:LabySkill2.png|link=Inner Aurora]][[File:RustyChildSkill4.png|link=Poco~]][[File:DaydreamerSkill6.png|link=Mirror Shield]][[File:RustyChildSkill8.png|link=Grow, Thorn Vines!]][[File:DaydreamerSkill4.png|link=Fantasy]][[File:dunno.png|link=]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Laby}};"| [[File:Flag-kr.png]] Solace | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Laby}};"| [[File:IntoxicatedOnPythonBlood.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Laby}};"| [[File:4-YMirror.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Laby}};"| Active/El Tears And Henir Fragment Farming | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} |