Sandbox:SkillDamage: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (Text replacement - "Laby, I'll Help You!" to "Need Help, Laby?") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | {| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | ||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}}" | |- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}}" | ||
! rowspan=2 | | ! rowspan=2 | Mode !! colspan=3 | Regular !! colspan=3 | [[Dark Force]] Annihilation Mode / [[Initiate]] | ||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}}" | |- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}}" | ||
! Normal !! Empowered !! Heavy !! Normal !! Empowered !! Heavy | ! Normal !! Empowered !! Heavy !! Normal !! Empowered !! Heavy | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! {{PvE}} | ||
| | | {{formatnum:{{#expr: 1110 + 865*6}}}}% || {{formatnum:{{#expr: (1110 + 865*6)*1.2}}}}% || {{formatnum:{{#expr: (1110 + 865*6)*1.44}}}}% || {{formatnum:{{#expr: (1110 + 865*6)*1.1}}}}% || {{formatnum:{{#expr: (1110 + 865*6)*1.1*1.2}}}}% || {{formatnum:{{#expr: (1110 + 865*6)*1.1*1.44}}}}% | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! {{PvP}} | ||
| | | {{formatnum:{{#expr: 400 + 313*6}}}}% || {{formatnum:{{#expr: (400 + 313*6)*1.2}}}}% || {{formatnum:{{#expr: (400 + 313*6)*1.44}}}}% || {{formatnum:{{#expr: (400 + 313*6)*1.1}}}}% || {{formatnum:{{#expr: (400 + 313*6)*1.1*1.2}}}}% || {{formatnum:{{#expr: (400 + 313*6)*1.1*1.44}}}}% | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | {| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | ||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}}" | |- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}}" | ||
! rowspan=2 | | ! rowspan=2 | Mode !! colspan=2 | Regular !! colspan=2 | [[Communication - Amplification]] / [[Communication - Restoration]] | ||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}}" | |- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}}" | ||
! Normal / Gigantic !! Empowered !! Normal / Gigantic !! Empowered | ! Normal / Gigantic !! Empowered !! Normal / Gigantic !! Empowered | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! {{PvE}} | ||
| | | - || - || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! {{PvP}} | ||
| | | - || - || - || - | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | {| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | ||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}}" | |- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}}" | ||
! rowspan=2 | | ! rowspan=2 | Mode !! colspan=4 | Normal / Critical !! colspan=4 | Heavy | ||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}}" | |- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}}" | ||
! | ! Cycle Chant !! Edel Eid : Mut !! Edel Eid : Rein !! Edel Eid : Wille !! Cycle Chant !! Edel Eid : Mut !! Edel Eid : Rein !! Edel Eid : Wille | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! {{PvE}} | ||
| - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - | | - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! {{PvP}} | ||
| - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - | | - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
[[ | [[Rolly Rolly]] | ||
== Total Damage == | == Total Damage == | ||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | {| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | ||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Laby}}" | |- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Laby}}" | ||
! rowspan= | ! rowspan=3 | Mode !! colspan=4 | Regular !! colspan=4 | [Need Help, Laby?] | ||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Laby}}" | |- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Laby}}" | ||
! colspan=2 | Average !! colspan= | ! colspan=2 | Average !! colspan=2 | Max !! colspan=2 | Average !! colspan=2 | Max | ||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Laby}}" | |- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Laby}}" | ||
! Normal / Light !! Useful !! Normal / Light !! Useful !! Normal / Light !! Useful !! Normal / Light !! Useful | |||
! Normal / Light !! Useful !! Normal / Light !! Useful !! Normal / Light !! Useful !! Normal / Light !! Useful | |||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! {{PvE}} | ||
| - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! {{PvP}} | ||
| - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |