Glave's Crafting: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
__NOTOC__ | |||
=Weapon= | =Weapon= | ||
{| cellpadding=5 border=1 style="border-collapse:collapse; border-style:solid; border-width:1px" | {| cellpadding=5 border=1 style="border-collapse:collapse; border-style:solid; border-width:1px" | ||
Line 12: | Line 13: | ||
| [[File:HQ_Shop_Item_69373.png]] | | [[File:HQ_Shop_Item_69373.png]] | ||
| Halted Time's Weapon (Bethma) | | Halted Time's Weapon (Bethma) | ||
| {{Henir3 |F=209 |A=20 |V=69368}} | | {{Henir3 |F=209 |A=20 |V=69368}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:HQ_Shop_Item_69378.png]] | | [[File:HQ_Shop_Item_69378.png]] | ||
| Halted Time's Weapon (Altera) | | Halted Time's Weapon (Altera) | ||
| {{ | | {{Henir3 |F=356 |A=30 |V=69373}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:HQ_Shop_Item_69383.png]] | | [[File:HQ_Shop_Item_69383.png]] | ||
| Halted Time's Weapon (Feita) | | Halted Time's Weapon (Feita) | ||
| {{Henir3 |F=548 |A=40 |V=69378}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:HQ_Shop_Item_69388.png]] | | [[File:HQ_Shop_Item_69388.png]] | ||
| Halted Time's Weapon (Velder) | | Halted Time's Weapon (Velder) | ||
| {{Henir4 |F=756 |A=50 |V=69383 |U=2}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:HQ_Shop_Item_61190.png]] | | [[File:HQ_Shop_Item_61190.png]] | ||
| Halted Time's Weapon (Hamel) | | Halted Time's Weapon (Hamel) | ||
| {{Henir4 |F=998 |A=60 |V=69388 |U=3}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:HQ_Shop_Item_69393.png]] | | [[File:HQ_Shop_Item_69393.png]] | ||
| Lost Space's Weapon (Elder) | | Lost Space's Weapon (Elder) | ||
| {{Henir2 |F=298 |A=10}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:HQ_Shop_Item_69398.png]] | | [[File:HQ_Shop_Item_69398.png]] | ||
| Lost Space's Weapon (Bethma) | | Lost Space's Weapon (Bethma) | ||
| {{Henir3 |F=356 |A=20 |V=69393}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:HQ_Shop_Item_69403.png]] | | [[File:HQ_Shop_Item_69403.png]] | ||
| Lost Space's Weapon (Altera) | | Lost Space's Weapon (Altera) | ||
| {{Henir4 |F=547 |A=30 |V=69398 |U=1}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:HQ_Shop_Item_69408.png]] | | rowspan=2 | [[File:HQ_Shop_Item_69408.png]] | ||
| Lost Space's Weapon (Feita) | | rowspan=2 | Lost Space's Weapon (Feita) | ||
| {{Henir4 |F=754 |A=40 |V=69403 |U=2}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{Henir4 |F=754 |A=40 |V=69383 |U=2}} | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:HQ_Shop_Item_61195.png]] | | rowspan=2 | [[File:HQ_Shop_Item_69413.png]] | ||
| Lost Space's Weapon (Hamel) | | rowspan=2 | Lost Space's Weapon (Velder) | ||
| {{Henir4 |F=1005 |A=50 |V=69408 |U=3}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{Henir4 |F=1005 |A=50 |V=69388 |U=3}} | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=2 | [[File:HQ_Shop_Item_61195.png]] | |||
| rowspan=2 | Lost Space's Weapon (Hamel) | |||
| {{Henir4 |F=2000 |A=60 |V=69413 |U=9}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{Henir4 |F=2000 |A=60 |V=61190 |U=9}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:HQ_Shop_Item_61200.png]] | | [[File:HQ_Shop_Item_61200.png]] | ||
| Sealed Time and Space Weapon | | Sealed Time and Space Weapon | ||
| {{Henir4 |F=7300 |A=60 |V=61195 |U=16}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
=Top Piece= | =Top Piece= |